Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:48.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.118 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.242 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:57.455 | ||
6 | (7) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 2:23.966 | ||
- | (6) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:56.293 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.998 | ||
3 | (6) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.086 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 2:01.669 | ||
6 | (1) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.843 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:52.079 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:52.206 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.632 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 2:03.994 | ||
5 | (6) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.985 | ||
- | (2) | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:54.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.957 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 2:02.039 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.297 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:04.794 | ||
6 | (1) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 2:06.183 | ||
7 | (6) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:20.798 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
4 | (7) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | ||
6 | (5) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | yellow card | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:47.557 | ||
3 | (5) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:48.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:50.943 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:51.972 | ||
6 | (6) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.165 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:48.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:48.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.395 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.885 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:56.335 | ||
6 | (4) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.377 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.456 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 2:04.601 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 2:05.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.378 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 2:27.526 | ||
- | (4) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:59.665 | ||
2 | (6) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.956 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:00.048 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:05.982 | ||
- | (4) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 2:01.465 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.574 | ||
6 | (6) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.408 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:54.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:55.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:55.286 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.185 | ||
6 | (6) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.486 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:47.851 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:48.208 | ||
4 | (5) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:49.733 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.447 | ||
- | (3) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 51.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 58.553 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:00.762 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 53.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 54.117 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 57.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.414 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 52.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 56.336 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 58.182 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 59.489 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.297 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 54.162 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 54.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 56.709 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:00.397 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 54.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 55.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 56.757 | ||
4 | (5) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 58.761 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.276 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 52.893 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.148 | ||
3 | (5) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.293 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:02.451 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 52.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 56.226 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 57.809 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:00.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.692 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 53.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 55.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 57.564 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 52.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.519 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 56.663 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.412 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 51.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 53.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 55.158 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.953 | ||
- | (5) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | - | false start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 54.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 54.911 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 55.867 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 50.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 50.915 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 51.128 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 56.736 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 52.572 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 53.032 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 55.249 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.208 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.119 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 59.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 59.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 59.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:00.062 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.654 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 57.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 58.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 58.913 | ||
4 | (5) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:01.912 | ||
- | (1) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 56.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 57.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.167 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:14.408 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 54.763 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 54.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 55.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.974 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 56.304 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 52.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 52.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 52.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 54.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 56.376 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.716 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 50.866 | ||
4 | (5) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 52.308 | ||
- | (2) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | - | penalty | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.974 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:30.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.218 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.628 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:28.434 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:28.618 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.496 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:46.586 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.381 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:24.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.438 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:30.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.517 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.712 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:27.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:29.953 | ||
4 | (1) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.862 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.332 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.216 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:42.300 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:26.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:27.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.434 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:27.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.039 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.102 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:34.028 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:36.246 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:24.207 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:24.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.840 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.167 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.380 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:24.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:24.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:26.275 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:27.655 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:31.867 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:25.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.649 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:26.660 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.058 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:30.162 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:23.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.083 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:26.173 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:51.529 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:20.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:21.071 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:24.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.028 | ||
5 | (1) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:28.984 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.784 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 1:34.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:35.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:47.436 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.041 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.457 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.556 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:34.714 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.440 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 1:29.766 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:29.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.598 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.787 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.064 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.190 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:28.556 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.677 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:24.169 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:24.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.221 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.761 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:31.938 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:21.245 | ||
2 | (4) | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:21.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 1:21.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.249 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 1:25.734 |
Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 202. | METELKINA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 203. | SASKOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 57. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 200. | KHALITOVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 6. 4. 3. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 201. | KOKOREWA Anna | RUS-PET | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 29. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 5. 7. 8. | 5 | 20 | |
7. | 4. | RUDZINNSKAYA Alina | BLR | 8. 9. 5. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 70. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
9. | 135. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 5. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 141. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 55. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 13. 10. 15. | 38 | ||
13. | 167. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
14. | 56. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
15. | 95. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 22. 13. 14. | 49 | ||
16. | 139. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 12. 21. 20. | 53 | ||
17. | 45. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 16. 20. 17. | 53 | ||
18. | 166. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 24. 18. 13. | 55 | ||
19. | 94. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 19. 19. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 163. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 25. 17. 19. | 61 | ||
21. | 165. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 18. 25. 23. | 66 | ||
22. | 28. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 21. 26. 21. | 68 | ||
23. | 136. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 32. 16. 22. | 70 | ||
24. | 164. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 20. 22. 31. | 73 | ||
25. | 124. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 23. 23. 29. | 75 | ||
26. | 44. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 26. 27. 26. | 79 | ||
27. | 3. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 27. 29. 24. | 80 | ||
28. | 187. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 29. 24. 27. | 80 | ||
29. | 140. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 17. 33. 33. | 83 | ||
30. | 134. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30. 28. 25. | 83 | ||
31. | 138. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 28. 30. 28. | 86 | ||
32. | 137. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 33. 31. 30. | 94 | ||
33. | 133. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 31. 32. 32. | 95 |