ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY WOMEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | RUSSIA RELAY | RUS | 4:34.259 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 4:47.335 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | - | penalty | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 4:34.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | KAZAKHSTAN RELAY | KAZ | 4:39.555 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | UFA RELAY | RUS-UFA | 4:42.582 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
Distance Classification
RELAY WOMEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | RUSSIA RELAY | RUS | 1 | 4:34.259 | ||||
. | STEKLENEVA EKATERINA | RUS | ||||||||
. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS | ||||||||
. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS | ||||||||
. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 3. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 2 | 4:34.901 | ||||
. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | ||||||||
. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | ||||||||
. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | ||||||||
. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 6. | KAZAKHSTAN RELAY | KAZ | 3 | 4:39.555 | ||||
. | BAKHITKEREYEVA Kadisha | KAZ | ||||||||
. | GORBUNOVA Mariya | KAZ | ||||||||
. | YERMEK Malika | KAZ | ||||||||
. | AZHGALIYEVA Alina | KAZ | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 2. | UFA RELAY | RUS-UFA | 4 | 4:42.582 | ||||
. | EFIMOVA KARINA | RUS-UFA | ||||||||
. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-UFA | ||||||||
. | ANDREEVA Varvara | RUS-UFA | ||||||||
. | MALYSHEVA Margarita | RUS-UFA | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 4. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 5 | 4:47.335 | ||||
. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | ||||||||
. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | ||||||||
. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | ||||||||
. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | ||||||||
- | 5. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 6 | ----- | |||||
. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | ||||||||
. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | ||||||||
. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | ||||||||
. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN |