Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 58.738 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.030 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | SIEGEL Márton | HUN-HSE | 1:14.755 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 57.115 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 57.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:06.984 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | ORVOS Szilárd | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.605 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 57.329 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:03.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:09.360 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 58.496 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:04.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.375 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | FÜRJES Péter | HUN-HSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 56.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:15.107 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 57.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:02.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 1:14.205 | ||
- | (1) | 170. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 58.016 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:03.068 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.334 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 55.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 57.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:04.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:12.587 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 57.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:01.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:05.811 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 58.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.329 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:00.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.439 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 55.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:10.422 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 54.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 56.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:04.599 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:07.907 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 59.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:02.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:14.134 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 54.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 55.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 56.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:00.705 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:54.282 | |||
2. | 2. | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2 | 0:55.507 | |||
3. | 3. | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 13 | 3 | 0:56.161 | |||
4. | 4. | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 8 | 4 | 0:55.951 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:57.801 | ||||
6. | 2. | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 6 | 1:00.217 | ||||
7. | 3. | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:01.214 | ||||
8. | 4. | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 8 | 1:03.068 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 9 | 0:56.132 | ||||
10. | 3. | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:03.119 | ||||
11. | 3. | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:04.375 | ||||
12. | 3. | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:04.900 | ||||
13. | 4. | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 13 | 0:58.496 | ||||
14. | 4. | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:58.738 | ||||
15. | 4. | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 15 | 1:02.248 | ||||
16. | 4. | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 16 | 1:00.439 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 17 | 1:09.360 | ||||
18. | 3. | 37. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 18 | 1:14.205 | ||||
19. | 4. | 39. | SIEGEL Márton | HUN-HSE | 19 | 1:14.755 | ||||
20. | 4. | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 20 | 1:15.107 | ||||
21. | 4. | 125. | ORVOS Szilárd | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 1:27.605 | ||||
22. | 4. | 38. | FÜRJES Péter | HUN-HSE | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 170. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 24 | ----- |