Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 37.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 37.595 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 44.842 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 49.540 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 38.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 39.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 48.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | ORVOS Szilárd | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.683 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 38.734 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 42.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 44.214 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | FÜRJES Péter | HUN-HSE | 54.778 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 37.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 42.125 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 43.676 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 38.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 41.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 43.075 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | SIEGEL Márton | HUN-HSE | 49.544 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 39.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 41.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 43.381 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 43.509 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 37.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 38.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 40.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 45.219 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 37.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 38.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 42.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 43.336 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 38.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 40.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 44.293 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 36.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 39.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 43.135 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 37.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 37.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 38.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.298 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 37.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 37.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 37.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 37.906 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 37.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 38.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 38.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.701 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 36.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 36.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 37.294 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 11. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:36.025 | |||
2. | 2. | 10. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2 | 0:36.128 | |||
3. | 3. | 126. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.646 | |||
4. | 4. | 12. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 8 | 4 | 0:37.294 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 8. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 5 | 0:37.777 | ||||
6. | 2. | 9. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 6 | 0:37.906 | ||||
7. | 3. | 185. | CORIA RUEDA ARNAU | ESP | 7 | 0:38.013 | ||||
8. | 4. | 150. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 8 | 0:39.298 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 81. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:39.366 | ||||
10. | 3. | 172. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:40.173 | ||||
11. | 3. | 83. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:40.933 | ||||
12. | 3. | 132. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 12 | 0:41.539 | ||||
13. | 4. | 107. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:43.075 | ||||
14. | 4. | 124. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:43.135 | ||||
15. | 4. | 60. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:43.336 | ||||
16. | 4. | 131. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 16 | 0:43.676 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 170. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:44.842 | ||||
18. | 3. | 37. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 18 | 0:48.282 | ||||
19. | 4. | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 0:43.509 | ||||
20. | 4. | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 20 | 0:49.540 | ||||
21. | 4. | 39. | SIEGEL Márton | HUN-HSE | 21 | 0:49.544 | ||||
22. | 4. | 38. | FÜRJES Péter | HUN-HSE | 22 | 0:54.778 | ||||
23. | 4. | 125. | ORVOS Szilárd | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 1:02.683 |