Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:30.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.843 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.624 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 1:32.771 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.924 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:26.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:27.859 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 1:29.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:30.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:31.590 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.798 | ||
5 | (1) | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.521 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.995 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:30.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:30.965 | ||
- | (1) | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:26.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.749 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.929 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.784 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:25.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:26.369 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:24.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:26.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:28.182 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.260 | ||
- | (1) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:18.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.426 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.502 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.711 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:21.184 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:18.544 | |||
2. | 2. | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:19.426 | |||
3. | 3. | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:19.502 | |||
4. | 4. | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:19.711 | |||
5. | 5. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 1:21.184 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:27.859 | ||||
7. | 4. | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:25.517 | ||||
8. | 4. | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:31.260 | ||||
9. | 5. | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:26.369 | ||||
10. | - | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:26.090 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 11 | 1:29.165 | ||||
12. | 3. | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:30.882 | ||||
13. | 3. | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:30.965 | ||||
14. | 3. | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:31.751 | ||||
15. | 3. | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:32.624 | ||||
16. | 4. | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 16 | 1:32.771 | ||||
17. | 4. | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:33.929 | ||||
18. | 4. | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:36.798 | ||||
19. | 4. | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:44.271 | ||||
20. | 5. | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:36.784 | ||||
21. | 5. | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:38.924 | ||||
22. | 5. | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:40.521 | ||||
23. | 5. | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 24 | ----- |