Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:02.648 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:03.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.741 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 2:06.333 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.033 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:56.383 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.193 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.051 | ||
5 | (1) | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:17.357 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.588 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:59.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:02.604 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.971 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.358 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:58.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.579 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.693 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:55.862 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:58.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 2:00.004 | ||
5 | (3) | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.995 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.433 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.642 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:48.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.256 | ||
6 | (3) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:57.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:58.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:02.215 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:02.374 | ||
6 | (5) | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.019 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:45.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:45.489 | ||
4 | (6) | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.252 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.432 | ||
6 | (5) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:49.126 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 77. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:45.257 | |||
2. | 2. | 78. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:45.456 | |||
3. | 3. | 74. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:45.489 | |||
4. | 4. | 72. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:46.252 | |||
5. | 5. | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:46.432 | |||
6. | 6. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 1:49.126 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 76. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:48.944 | ||||
8. | 4. | 79. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:58.811 | ||||
9. | 5. | 75. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:02.374 | ||||
10. | 5. | 28. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 2:00.193 | ||||
11. | 6. | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:59.698 | ||||
12. | 6. | 144. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:59.023 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 73. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:02.604 | ||||
14. | 3. | 161. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:03.741 | ||||
15. | 3. | 160. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 2:05.579 | ||||
16. | 4. | 120. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSGDA | 16 | 2:00.004 | ||||
17. | 4. | 159. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 2:03.051 | ||||
18. | 4. | 109. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 2:05.971 | ||||
19. | 4. | 121. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSGDA | 19 | 2:06.333 | ||||
20. | 4. | 143. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:11.693 | ||||
21. | 5. | 164. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2:08.358 | ||||
22. | 5. | 158. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 2:12.995 | ||||
23. | 5. | 163. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 2:13.033 | ||||
24. | 5. | 145. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 2:17.357 |