7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 37.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 39.012 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 39.955 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 40.063 | ||
5 | (1) | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 40.291 | ||
6 | (2) | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 45.120 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 39.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 39.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 40.138 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 41.174 | ||
5 | (6) | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 41.299 | ||
6 | (2) | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 47.764 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 37.508 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 40.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 42.554 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 48.970 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 51.565 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 38.724 | ||
2 | (6) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 38.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 42.208 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 45.669 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 48.924 | ||
- | (1) | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 37.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 38.232 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 39.045 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 39.584 | ||
5 | (4) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 39.588 | ||
6 | (6) | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.813 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 36.900 | ||
2 | (3) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 38.444 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 38.778 | ||
4 | (2) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 38.886 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 41.006 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 42.060 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 42.033 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 42.784 | ||
3 | (1) | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 43.769 | ||
4 | (2) | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 44.587 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 44.699 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 39.572 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 40.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 40.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 41.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 42.093 | ||
6 | (6) | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 46.288 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 38.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 39.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 40.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 40.693 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.113 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 42.136 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 37.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 38.728 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 39.087 | ||
4 | (6) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 39.162 | ||
5 | (4) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 39.934 | ||
6 | (2) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:36.900 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:38.232 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:38.778 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:39.045 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 0:38.444 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:37.187 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:38.886 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 8 | 0:39.084 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:39.584 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 10 | 0:40.693 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:41.104 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 0:42.060 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 13 | 0:39.572 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:40.892 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:40.943 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:40.291 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:42.093 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:45.669 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 19 | 0:42.033 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 0:42.784 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 21 | 0:43.769 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 22 | 0:44.587 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 23 | 0:44.699 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 25 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 0:38.444 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 2. | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 8 | 0:39.084 | |||
3. (20.) | D | 2. | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 20 | 0:42.784 | |||
4. (21.) | D | 3. | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 21 | 0:43.769 | |||
5. (22.) | D | 4. | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 22 | 0:44.587 | |||
6. (23.) | D | 5. | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 23 | 0:44.699 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:36.900 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:38.232 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:38.778 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 0:39.045 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:37.187 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:38.886 | |||
7. (9.) | B | 3. | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:39.584 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 4. | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 10 | 0:40.693 | |||
9. (11.) | B | 5. | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:41.104 | |||
10. (12.) | B | 6. | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 0:42.060 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 1. | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 13 | 0:39.572 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 2. | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:40.892 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 3. | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:40.943 | |||
14. (16.) | C | 4. | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:40.291 | |||
15. (17.) | C | 5. | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:42.093 | |||
16. (18.) | C | 6. | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:45.669 | |||
17. (19.) | D | 1. | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 19 | 0:42.033 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 25 | NO TIME |