7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 26.404 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 26.765 | ||
3 | (6) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 26.913 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 31.929 | ||
- | (1) | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 26.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 26.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 26.821 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.514 | ||
5 | (6) | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 28.679 | ||
6 | (2) | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 29.775 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 25.993 | ||
2 | (6) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 26.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 27.686 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 28.732 | ||
5 | (4) | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 31.756 | ||
6 | (1) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 27.344 | ||
2 | (6) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 27.479 | ||
3 | (5) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 32.847 | ||
5 | (3) | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 37.290 | ||
6 | (2) | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 41.280 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 26.081 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 26.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 27.282 | ||
4 | (4) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 27.341 | ||
5 | (6) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.543 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 28.185 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 25.852 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 25.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 26.515 | ||
4 | (3) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 26.668 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 27.266 | ||
6 | (6) | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 27.537 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 27.781 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 29.056 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 29.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 29.687 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 28.198 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 28.752 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 31.480 | ||
5 | (6) | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 33.638 | ||
6 | (4) | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 35.738 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 26.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 26.856 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 27.983 | ||
4 | (5) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.993 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 28.243 | ||
6 | (2) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 38.005 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 25.698 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 25.808 | ||
3 | (4) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 26.016 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 26.859 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 27.022 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 27.366 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:25.698 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:25.808 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:26.016 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:26.081 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:26.821 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:26.765 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:26.227 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 8 | 0:26.856 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 9 | 0:27.344 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 10 | 0:27.543 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:27.537 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 0:27.266 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:28.026 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:28.198 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:28.679 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:31.480 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 17 | 0:32.847 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 18 | 0:31.756 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:27.781 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 20 | 0:29.056 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 21 | 0:29.528 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 0:29.687 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 25 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 25 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:26.016 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 4. | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 10 | 0:27.543 | |||
3. (17.) | C | 5. | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 17 | 0:32.847 | |||
4. (18.) | C | 6. | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 18 | 0:31.756 | |||
5. (21.) | D | 3. | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 21 | 0:29.528 | |||
6. (22.) | D | 4. | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 0:29.687 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:25.698 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:25.808 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:26.081 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:26.821 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:26.765 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:26.227 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 8 | 0:26.856 | |||
8. (9.) | B | 3. | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 9 | 0:27.344 | |||
9. (11.) | B | 5. | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:27.537 | |||
10. (12.) | B | 6. | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 12 | 0:27.266 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 1. | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:28.026 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 2. | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:28.198 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 3. | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:28.679 | |||
14. (16.) | C | 4. | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:31.480 | |||
15. (19.) | D | 1. | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:27.781 | |||
16. (20.) | D | 2. | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 20 | 0:29.056 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 25 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 25 | NO TIME |