Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:40.265  
2 (3) 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:40.819  
3 (2) 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:43.034  
4 (5) 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:48.755  
5 (1) 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:51.375  
- (6) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO PEN. no start
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:38.631  
2 (7) 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:39.171  
3 (3) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:40.467  
4 (6) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 2:43.446  
5 (1) 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:55.092  
- (4) 14.  PRANTL Emma CRO CRO PEN. no start
- (5) 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:52.531  
2 (1) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 2:52.611  
3 (2) 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:57.407  
4 (3) 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:59.760  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:37.612  
2 (3) 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:38.636  
3 (6) 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:38.646  
4 (5) 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:39.772  
5 (4) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:43.893  
6 (2) 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:47.318  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 48.211
2 (2) 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 48.344
3 (1) 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.742
4 (5) 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:14.181  
5 (3) 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 46.946
2 (4) 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 48.959
3 (2) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 50.155
4 (1) 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.346
5 (3) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 50.435
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 50.815
2 (4) 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.847
3 (2) 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.369
4 (5) 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 53.275
- (3) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL PEN. no finish
- (6) 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.331
2 (3) 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 48.074
3 (4) 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 48.215
4 (1) 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:43.093  
2 (2) 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:43.281  
3 (3) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:43.702  
4 (4) 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:44.841  
5 (1) 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:47.369  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:38.449  
2 (3) 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:43.963  
3 (5) 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:44.915  
4 (1) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 1:47.490  
- (4) 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:43.708  
2 (1) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:44.177  
3 (5) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 1:45.038  
4 (2) 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.727  
5 (4) 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:48.650  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:40.440  
2 (4) 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:40.554  
3 (2) 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:41.916  
4 (3) 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:42.182  



Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 7. 6. 5. 10 18
7. 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 8. 9. 7. 3 24
8. 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 6. 10. 11. 3 27
10. 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10. 8. 9. 1 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 100.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (4.) 98.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 4. 3. 4. 29 11
3. (6.) 94.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 7. 6. 5. 10 18
4. (8.) 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 7. 8. 3 24
5. (9.) 99.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 6. 10. 11. 3 27
6. (10.) 89.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10. 8. 9. 1 27

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 12.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 1. 2. 68 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 105.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. (5.) 23.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 6. 13 16
3. (7.) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 8. 9. 7. 3 24