Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:58.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.568 | ||
- | (3) | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:57.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.595 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.682 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.983 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.084 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.155 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.366 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 2:13.024 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.547 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:55.213 | ||
2 | (5) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.595 | ||
- | (1) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
- | (6) | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.935 | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:04.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.096 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 2:24.991 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.479 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.334 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.477 | ||
- | (6) | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:52.375 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:52.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.684 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.231 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.547 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.675 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:55.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.694 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.687 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.122 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.811 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:46.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.668 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.759 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.201 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:50.460 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:44.762 | |||
2. | 2. | 109. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 21 | 2 | 1:46.968 | |||
3. | 3. | 42. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:47.668 | |||
4. | 4. | 100. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:47.759 | |||
5. | 5. | 83. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:50.201 | |||
6. | 6. | 43. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:50.460 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 144. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:53.530 | ||||
8. | 3. | 146. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:52.479 | ||||
9. | 3. | 44. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:55.388 | ||||
10. | 4. | 72. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:54.684 | ||||
11. | 4. | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:55.264 | ||||
12. | 4. | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:57.687 | ||||
13. | 5. | 141. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:57.935 | ||||
14. | 5. | 143. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:59.170 | ||||
15. | 5. | 71. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 1:57.231 | ||||
16. | 6. | 99. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:59.045 | ||||
17. | 6. | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 2:09.568 | ||||
18. | - | 21. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 18 | 2:04.829 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 111. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:58.682 | ||||
20. | 4. | 18. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 20 | 2:00.084 | ||||
21. | 4. | 110. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:05.595 | ||||
22. | 4. | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:10.312 | ||||
23. | 4. | 16. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 23 | 2:13.024 | ||||
24. | 5. | 112. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 2:10.983 | ||||
25. | 5. | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 2:12.096 | ||||
26. | 5. | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 2:13.547 | ||||
27. | 5. | 118. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
28. | 6. | 17. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 28 | 2:24.991 | ||||
- | 70. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 98. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 22. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 34 | ----- | |||||
- | 145. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 34 | ----- |