Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:01.552 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:02.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:02.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.558 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | off track | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.852 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:58.896 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:05.678 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:20.692 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:16.707 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:16.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:16.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:31.745 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:38.933 | ||
6 | (4) | 67. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:55.858 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:58.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.514 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 3:13.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:18.498 | ||
6 | (6) | 31. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:08.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:08.952 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:10.220 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:10.841 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:19.456 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:56.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:59.645 | ||
4 | (6) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.142 | ||
5 | (4) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:02.343 | ||
6 | (5) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:02.562 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:58.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:59.189 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:59.224 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:02.733 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:03.472 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:12.087 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 57.251 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 57.469 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 50.817 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 50.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.396 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.573 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.425 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 52.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 58.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.254 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.565 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 53.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.818 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.443 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 51.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 56.844 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.859 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 56.441 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.490 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.039 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.232 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 49.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 53.278 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 49.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 53.567 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.574 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 48.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.278 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 49.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.874 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.455 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:02.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:12.544 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:16.533 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:06.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:10.640 | ||
- | (4) | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:00.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:01.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.481 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:04.509 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 69. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:23.390 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:56.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.805 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:52.804 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.117 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.180 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.696 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:52.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.397 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:45.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:55.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.865 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.384 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:54.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.902 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:09.024 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:48.967 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:49.066 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.786 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:51.747 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:59.763 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:06.062 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:53.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.556 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:55.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.325 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 37. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2. 9. 3. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 34. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 4. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 97. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 25. 3. 5. | 13 | 33 | |
6. | 33. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 8. 4. 25. | 8 | 37 | |
7. | 32. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 6. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 30. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 22. | 3 | 34 | |
9. | 82. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 7. 8. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 159. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 10. 13. 7. | 30 | ||
11. | 36. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 9. 14. 8. | 31 | ||
12. | 40. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 12. 10. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 66. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 11. 12. 15. | 38 | ||
14. | 35. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 20. 11. 11. | 42 | ||
15. | 96. | KRUTYSZA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 14. 16. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 39. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13. 25. 10. | 48 | ||
17. | 160. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 16. 15. 18. | 49 | ||
18. | 2. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 17. 22. 13. | 52 | ||
19. | 68. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 15. 18. 19. | 52 | ||
20. | 38. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 19. 17. 17. | 53 | ||
21. | 15. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 25. 19. 12. | 56 | ||
22. | 69. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | 18. 21. 21. | 60 | ||
23. | 67. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
24. | 31. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 21. 25. 25. | 71 |