Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 56.546 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.114 | ||
5 | (7) | 122. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.643 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.937 | ||
7 | (5) | 126. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.560 | ||
2 | (7) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 57.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:00.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.792 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.384 | ||
6 | (1) | 121. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.836 | ||
7 | (3) | 125. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.972 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 56.497 | ||
2 | (6) | 78. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 57.468 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.377 | ||
5 | (1) | 74. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:12.125 | ||
6 | (3) | 149. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.853 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 55.419 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 55.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 56.873 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.956 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.127 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 79. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:55.419 | |||
2. | 2. | 148. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:55.521 | |||
3. | 3. | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:55.858 | |||
4. | 4. | 78. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:56.873 | |||
5. | 5. | 84. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:56.497 | |||
6. | 6. | 19. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 1:04.127 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 7 | 1:00.943 | ||||
8. | 3. | 123. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:04.421 | ||||
9. | 3. | 86. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:05.691 | ||||
10. | 4. | 127. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:02.792 | ||||
11. | 4. | 147. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:07.114 | ||||
12. | 4. | 124. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:11.377 | ||||
13. | 5. | 87. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:04.384 | ||||
14. | 5. | 122. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:09.643 | ||||
15. | 5. | 74. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 15 | 1:12.125 | ||||
16. | 6. | 121. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:10.836 | ||||
17. | 6. | 149. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:14.853 | ||||
18. | 6. | 120. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:23.937 | ||||
19. | 7. | 125. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:11.972 | ||||
20. | 7. | 126. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 20 | NO TIME |