ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.565 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.718 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:27.937 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:26.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:27.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.660 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:34.370 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:22.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:22.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.907 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.434 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:24.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:25.311 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:28.536 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 327 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.472 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:27.543 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:28.248 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:30.289 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:19.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:19.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:22.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.953 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 1:19.446 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:19.635 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:22.708 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:22.953 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:22.907 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:24.908 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:27.434 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:25.311 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:28.536 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 10 | NO TIME | |||
11. | C | - | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:34.370 |