ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.285 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 52.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 57.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 58.584 | ||
4 | (2) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:00.297 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 53.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.751 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 52.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 56.063 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 50.603 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 53.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 58.824 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.055 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 58.497 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.581 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 55.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 57.595 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 50.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 52.445 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:49.829 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 128. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:49.913 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 92. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.788 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 93. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:52.445 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:53.903 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 13. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 0:55.186 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 39. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:54.174 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:57.464 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 192. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 9 | 0:54.055 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:57.285 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 90. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 11 | 0:58.497 |