13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.421 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 1:09.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 22. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | - | off track | |
- | (3) | 141. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | - | off track | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:01.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:01.547 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.631 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | HRÚZOVÁ Natalia | SVK-STEZ | 1:12.698 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.121 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 1:02.380 | ||
2 | (6) | 116. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:10.678 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:13.547 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 1:18.887 | ||
6 | (1) | 177. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:00.302 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:00.543 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:00.958 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:02.730 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.360 | ||
6 | (4) | 145. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 1:00.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.733 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 1:02.111 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.129 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:11.925 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 57.891 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 59.572 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 59.643 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 1:00.325 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:00.672 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.261 |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:57.891 | |||
2. | 2. | 178. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:59.572 | |||
3. | 3. | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:59.643 | |||
4. | 4. | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 8 | 4 | 1:00.294 | |||
5. | 5. | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:00.543 | |||
6. | 6. | 116. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 1:01.261 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 7 | 1:02.111 | ||||
8. | 4. | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 8 | 1:02.730 | ||||
9. | 5. | 117. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:05.129 | ||||
10. | 5. | 99. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:05.360 | ||||
11. | 6. | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:10.678 | ||||
12. | 6. | 145. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 191. | HRÚZOVÁ Natalia | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 1:12.698 | ||||
14. | 4. | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 14 | 1:13.547 | ||||
15. | 4. | 45. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 5. | 115. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:15.121 | ||||
17. | 5. | 46. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:18.887 | ||||
18. | 5. | 179. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
19. | 6. | 177. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 22. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 141. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 22 | ----- |