13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 41.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 42.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 48.925 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:16.661 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 41.055 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 41.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 47.622 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 55.604 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 39.653 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 42.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | HRÚZOVÁ Natalia | SVK-STEZ | 49.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 141. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 51.496 | ||
5 | (2) | 177. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 58.958 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 40.220 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 40.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 47.079 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 47.549 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 42.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 42.236 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 48.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 51.548 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 40.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 40.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 41.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 46.802 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 40.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 40.426 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 41.504 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 47.696 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 39.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 40.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 41.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 42.515 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 40.843 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 40.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 41.404 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 41.714 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 38.644 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 40.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 40.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 41.636 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 38.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 39.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 39.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 40.707 |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:38.644 | |||
2. | 2. | 140. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:39.580 | |||
3. | 3. | 47. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:39.735 | |||
4. | 4. | 23. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE | 8 | 4 | 0:40.707 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 116. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 0:40.393 | ||||
6. | 3. | 99. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:41.404 | ||||
7. | 4. | 146. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 7 | 0:40.420 | ||||
8. | 4. | 10. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 8 | 0:41.504 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 115. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:41.810 | ||||
10. | 4. | 117. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:42.515 | ||||
11. | 4. | 45. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:46.802 | ||||
12. | 4. | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:47.079 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 178. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:48.781 | ||||
14. | 3. | 142. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 14 | 0:48.925 | ||||
15. | 3. | 191. | HRÚZOVÁ Natalia | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 0:49.317 | ||||
16. | 4. | 22. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 16 | 0:47.549 | ||||
17. | 4. | 141. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:51.496 | ||||
18. | 4. | 46. | NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:51.548 | ||||
19. | 4. | 179. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 0:55.604 | ||||
20. | 4. | 145. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 20 | 1:16.661 | ||||
21. | 5. | 177. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 0:58.958 |