Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:16.149 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:17.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:18.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.550 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:13.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:18.324 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 1:31.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.691 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:12.508 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:17.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:25.385 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:15.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.391 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:32.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:35.709 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.152 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:15.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:19.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.538 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:12.866 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:12.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:13.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:14.315 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:17.779 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:17.868 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:18.334 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Finał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:09.326 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:10.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:20.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:23.466 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
Finał | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:09.326 | |||
2. | 2. | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:10.054 | |||
3. | 3. | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:17.064 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:12.508 | |||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:13.417 | |||
6. | 2. | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:15.958 | |||
7. | 3. | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:17.391 | |||
8. | 4. | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 1:14.315 | |||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 1:18.581 | ||||
10. | 3. | 57. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 1:22.922 | ||||
11. | 3. | 22. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:31.311 | ||||
12. | 3. | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:32.323 | ||||
13. | 4. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 1:25.385 | ||||
14. | 4. | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:34.691 | ||||
15. | 4. | 6. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 15 | 1:35.709 | ||||
16. | 4. | 18. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:46.550 | ||||
17. | 5. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:42.152 |