Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 46.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 51.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 52.652 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 48.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 54.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:19.937 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.183 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 50.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 59.559 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.396 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.089 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 50.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 58.416 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.176 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 46.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 49.887 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.925 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.207 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN B-Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 47.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 48.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 48.845 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN Finał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.188 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
Finał | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.677 | |||
2. | 2. | 38. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.867 | |||
3. | 3. | 36. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:44.967 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:45.188 | |||
B-Finał | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 56. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:46.395 | |||
6. | 2. | 39. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:46.925 | |||
7. | 3. | 7. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 0:48.013 | |||
8. | 4. | 21. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1 | 8 | 0:48.845 | |||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 57. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 0:52.652 | ||||
10. | 3. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 0:54.063 | ||||
11. | 3. | 35. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:58.416 | ||||
12. | 3. | 22. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:59.559 | ||||
13. | 4. | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 0:59.176 | ||||
14. | 4. | 18. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:02.396 | ||||
15. | 4. | 6. | GOŁUSZKO Adam | POL-AZSO | 15 | 1:19.937 | ||||
16. | 4. | 17. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 40. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 18 | ----- |