Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:48.434 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:48.585 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:48.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:48.869 | ||
5 | (7) | 36. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:52.326 | ||
6 | (2) | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:52.334 | ||
7 | (3) | 133. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:52.425 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:39.035 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:39.474 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:40.484 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:41.386 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:44.368 | ||
6 | (5) | 36. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:48.238 | ||
7 | (7) | 133. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME |
Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:39.035 | |||
2. | 2. | 102. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 21 | 2 | 2:39.474 | |||
3. | 3. | 101. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 13 | 3 | 2:40.484 | |||
4. | 4. | 34. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:41.386 | |||
5. | 5. | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:44.368 | |||
6. | 6. | 36. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:48.238 | |||
7. | 7. | 133. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2 | 7 | 2:52.425 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:39.035 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 34. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:41.386 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 36. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:48.238 | |||
4. (7.) | 7. | 133. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2 | 7 | 2:52.425 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | 3. | 101. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 13 | 3 | 2:40.484 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 103. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:44.368 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 102. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 21 | 2 | 2:39.474 |