Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 26.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 26.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.720 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 45.020 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 27.245 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 28.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 28.516 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 34.370 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 26.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL | 26.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 26.772 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 26.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 28.643 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 28.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 28.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 32.109 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 32.313 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 28.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 29.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 29.371 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 30.866 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 30.993 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 32.018 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 29.126 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 29.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 30.736 | ||
4 | (6) | 3. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 37.019 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 37.584 | ||
- | (2) | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | - | false start |