Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:45.366 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KOBUS Agata | POL | 1:45.709 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:48.955 | ||
- | (3) | 153. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.687 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:49.926 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.318 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:55.439 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:56.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.322 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:57.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.646 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.319 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.984 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:59.060 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.215 | ||
- | (4) | 130. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (1) | 56. | HALEWSKA Lili | POL-ORL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.244 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.059 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:07.901 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 2:08.221 | ||
5 | (3) | 96. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.947 | ||
- | (1) | 18. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:09.930 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:10.673 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:11.103 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.803 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.091 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:20.246 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:23.449 | ||
6 | (5) | 93. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:36.296 | ||
7 | (7) | 147. | MENDALKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:40.068 |