|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.984 (10.788) | [3] 29.736 (10.752) | [4] 40.726 (10.990) | [5] 52.072 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 52.072 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.328 (8.328) | [2] 19.116 (10.788) | [3] 29.936 (10.820) | [4] 40.922 (10.986) | [5] 52.142 (11.220) Official Finish Time: 52.142 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 19.697 (10.910) | [3] 30.430 (10.733) | [4] 41.514 (11.084) | [5] 52.962 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 52.962 |
|
4 |
(5) |
115. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 20.925 (11.728) | [3] 32.438 (11.513) | [4] 44.144 (11.706) | [5] 55.815 (11.671) Official Finish Time: 55.815 |
|
5 |
(4) |
68. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
56.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.884 (8.884) | [2] 20.460 (11.576) | [3] 31.991 (11.531) | [4] 43.890 (11.899) | [5] 56.040 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 56.040 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
83. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 19.035 (10.679) | [3] 29.515 (10.480) | [4] 40.143 (10.628) | [5] 50.941 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 50.941 |
|
2 |
(1) |
110. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 19.729 (11.133) | [3] 30.114 (10.385) | [4] 40.717 (10.603) | [5] 51.589 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 51.589 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.746 (8.746) | [2] 19.864 (11.118) | [3] 30.264 (10.400) | [4] 40.805 (10.541) | [5] 51.630 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 51.630 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.226 (11.338) | [3] 31.399 (11.173) | [4] 43.053 (11.654) | [5] 54.921 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 54.921 |
|
5 |
(5) |
137. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.521 (9.521) | [2] 21.839 (12.318) | [3] 34.261 (12.422) | [4] 47.317 (13.056) | [5] 1:10.265 (22.947) Official Finish Time: 1:10.265 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.300 (8.300) | [2] 19.157 (10.857) | [3] 29.642 (10.485) | [4] 40.370 (10.728) | [5] 51.276 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 51.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 19.511 (10.981) | [3] 30.059 (10.548) | [4] 40.844 (10.785) | [5] 51.709 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 51.709 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.328 (9.328) | [2] 20.857 (11.529) | [3] 32.206 (11.349) | [4] 44.042 (11.836) | [5] 56.076 (12.033) Official Finish Time: 56.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 31.871 (23.050) | [3] 53.968 (22.097) | [4] 1:07.905 (13.937) | [5] 1:21.628 (13.722) Official Finish Time: 1:21.628 |
|
- |
(5) |
140. |
SKUPIEŃ Marcel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
CIURA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 21.506 (12.397) | [3] 33.811 (12.305) | [4] 46.365 (12.554) | [5] 59.268 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 59.268 |
|
2 |
(4) |
82. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:02.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.308 (9.308) | [2] 22.388 (13.080) | [3] 35.274 (12.886) | [4] 48.695 (13.421) | [5] 1:02.456 (13.760) Official Finish Time: 1:02.456 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 20.460 (11.880) | [3] 32.279 (11.819) | [4] 44.539 (12.260) | [5] 1:07.588 (23.049) Official Finish Time: 1:07.588 |
|
- |
(3) |
142. |
ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
141. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.184 (8.184) | [2] 18.723 (10.539) | [3] 29.442 (10.719) | [4] 40.335 (10.893) | [5] 51.419 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 51.419 |
|
2 |
(5) |
108. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 19.454 (10.875) | [3] 29.718 (10.264) | [4] 40.442 (10.724) | [5] 51.540 (11.097) Official Finish Time: 51.540 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.524 (8.524) | [2] 19.280 (10.756) | [3] 29.650 (10.370) | [4] 40.629 (10.979) | [5] 51.685 (11.056) Official Finish Time: 51.685 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 18.975 (10.622) | [3] 29.559 (10.584) | [4] 40.722 (11.163) | [5] 51.857 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 51.857 |
|
5 |
(1) |
83. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:12.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.062 (8.062) | [2] 18.571 (10.509) | [3] 42.886 (24.315) | [4] 57.935 (15.049) | [5] 1:12.511 (14.575) Official Finish Time: 1:12.511 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
KOVALENKO Kirill |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 19.056 (10.983) | [3] 29.841 (10.785) | [4] 40.937 (11.096) | [5] 52.262 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 52.262 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.838 (8.838) | [2] 20.245 (11.407) | [3] 30.923 (10.678) | [4] 41.911 (10.988) | [5] 52.731 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 52.731 |
|
3 |
(5) |
143. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.458 (9.458) | [2] 21.178 (11.720) | [3] 32.433 (11.255) | [4] 44.162 (11.729) | [5] 56.098 (11.936) Official Finish Time: 56.098 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 20.899 (11.682) | [3] 32.920 (12.021) | [4] 46.447 (13.527) | [5] 1:02.011 (15.563) Official Finish Time: 1:02.011 |
|
5 |
(3) |
84. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:17.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 28.107 (19.136) | [3] 47.533 (19.426) | [4] 1:02.847 (15.314) | [5] 1:17.430 (14.582) Official Finish Time: 1:17.430 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
54.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.140 (8.140) | [2] 19.708 (11.568) | [3] 31.256 (11.548) | [4] 42.676 (11.420) | [5] 54.259 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 54.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
ZALEWSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.829 (8.829) | [2] 20.421 (11.592) | [3] 31.962 (11.541) | [4] 43.818 (11.856) | [5] 55.549 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 55.549 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
KILIAN Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 20.375 (11.495) | [3] 31.344 (10.969) | [4] 44.229 (12.885) | [5] 58.271 (14.041) Official Finish Time: 58.271 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
GAWRYLUK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.344 (9.344) | [2] 21.787 (12.443) | [3] 34.479 (12.692) | [4] 48.316 (13.837) | [5] 1:02.348 (14.031) Official Finish Time: 1:02.348 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
CIURA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.841 (8.841) | [2] 20.998 (12.157) | [3] 33.211 (12.213) | [4] 45.609 (12.398) | [5] 58.486 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 58.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
58.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 21.686 (12.668) | [3] 33.511 (11.825) | [4] 45.869 (12.358) | [5] 58.946 (13.077) Official Finish Time: 58.946 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
MROZIŃSKI Nikodem |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.204 (9.204) | [2] 22.534 (13.330) | [3] 35.709 (13.175) | [4] 49.522 (13.813) | [5] 1:03.331 (13.809) Official Finish Time: 1:03.331 |
|