SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
GOLIÁŠOVÁ Nina SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(2) 2.
HUTYROVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(3) 3.
MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(4) 4.
PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(5) 5.
SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(6) 1.
BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(7) 2.
ŠOLTIS Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(8) 1.
HUTYROVÁ Lujza SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(9) 2.
LEŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(10) 3.
LISSIOUID Amira SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(11) 4.
MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(12) 5.
MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(13) 6.
MINDAŠOVÁ Tilly SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(14) 7.
NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(15) 8.
PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(16) 9.
RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(17) 10.
ŠOLTISOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(18) 11.
VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(19) 12.
FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(20) 13.
FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(21) 14.
PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(22) 15.
WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(23) 1.
GLIGANIČ Viktor SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(24) 2.
RADVANSKÝ Marek SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(25) 3.
JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(26) 1.
CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(27) 2.
HRICOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(28) 3.
KAMENICKÁ Tina SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(29) 4.
KUŠNIROVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(30) 5.
OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(31) 6.
ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(32) 7.
RADVANSKA Radoslava SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(33) 8.
SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(34) 9.
SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(35) 10.
ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(36) 11.
SOPÚCHOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(37) 12.
TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(38) 13.
DZUROVÁ Juliana SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(39) 14.
PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(40) 15.
URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(41) 16.
VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(42) 1.
GDOVIN Filip SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(43) 2.
MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(44) 3.
KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(45) 4.
LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(46) 5.
PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(47) 6.
SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(48) 7.
BEŇADIK Max SVK-TRN SVK TRNAVA
(49) 8.
LULKOVIČ Bystrík SVK-TRN SVK TRNAVA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(50) 1.
GUMANOVÁ Olívia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(51) 2.
HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(52) 3.
MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(53) 4.
MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(54) 5.
NEUPAUEROVÁ Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(55) 6.
SOTÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(56) 7.
ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(57) 8.
DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(58) 9.
PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(59) 10.
LULKOVIČOVÁ Zina SVK-TRN SVK TRNAVA
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(60) 1.
MAJIRSKÝ Maroš SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(61) 2.
FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(62) 3.
LOVÁSIK Filip SVK-TRN SVK TRNAVA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(63) 1.
ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(64) 2.
POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(65) 3.
DZIEDZINOVÁ Lara SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(66) 4.
SCHMÖGNEROVÁ  Karolína SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(67) 1.
SÚDOR Adam SVK-LUIG SVK ŠAĽA
(68) 2.
ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(69) 3.
VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
 
WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(70) 1.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(71) 2.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(72) 1.
KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(73) 2.
VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK SPISSKA NOVA VES
(74) 3.
ZIMA Karol SVK-TRN SVK TRNAVA