SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 57.803 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.443 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.254 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 1:42.786 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.354 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.744 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:04.095 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.155 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.281 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.495 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.052 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.918 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.108 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.202 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 1:42.251 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.839 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:04.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.605 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 57.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 59.141 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.152 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.820 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:02.923 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 27.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 27.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 29.832 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 35.279 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 35.572 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 26.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 27.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 27.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 31.419 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 43.569 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 27.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 28.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 30.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 33.163 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 43.589 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 33.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 34.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 35.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 37.661 | ||
- | (5) | 35. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | - | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 27.898 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 28.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 30.477 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 31.630 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 25.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 27.150 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 28.139 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28.307 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 32.493 |
SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 48. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 40. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 47. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 5. 3. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 43. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 4. 7. | 10 | 11 | |
6. | 41. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. | 7 | 12 | |
7. | 33. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 | |
8. | 45. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 | |
9. | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 36. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12. 10. | 22 | ||
11. | 37. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 10. 12. | 22 | ||
12. | 38. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
13. | 39. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
14. | 42. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
15. | 35. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 15. 15. | 30 |