SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 45.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 47.367 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 1:24.062 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 44.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 45.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 59.325 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.016 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.341 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 1:19.129 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 44.195 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 44.413 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 46.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 54.437 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.614 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 16.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 24.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 24.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 27.224 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 16.432 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 17.190 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 21.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 24.589 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 26.410 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 22.029 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 22.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 24.077 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 33.596 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 16.449 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 16.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 17.189 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 17.354 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 19.762 |
SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 24. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 32. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 29. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 27. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. | 10 | 10 | |
6. | 31. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 6. 7. | 5 | 13 | |
7. | 100. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. | 5 | 13 | |
8. | 30. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 8. 9. | 1 | 17 | |
9. | 26. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 27. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. | 10 | 10 | |
2. (6.) | 31. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 6. 7. | 5 | 13 | |
3. (9.) | 26. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 25. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 24. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. (3.) | 32. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. (4.) | 29. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. (7.) | 100. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. | 5 | 13 | |
6. (8.) | 30. | SARO Michal | SVK-SKMA | 8. 9. | 1 | 17 |