Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:43.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:48.166 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:49.541 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:57.491 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:01.867 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:43.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:44.523 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:44.879 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:52.412 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.628 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:42.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 1:42.159 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:43.131 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 1:51.343 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:47.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:53.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 1:57.911 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 2:00.195 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:57.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:58.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:58.085 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 1:58.343 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:58.497 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:46.003 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:46.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.408 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:47.809 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.548 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 1:43.080 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:43.992 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:40.628 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 1:44.523 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:42.035 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 3 | 6 | 1:44.879 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:48.166 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 1:43.131 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 9 | 1:42.159 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:49.541 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 11 | 1:47.631 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:52.412 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 13 | 1:57.491 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:51.343 |