|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:00.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:00.030 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
LULKOVICOVA Zina |
SVK-TRN |
|
1:00.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:00.243 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 1:04.110 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
SOTAKOVA Natália |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:21.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:21.588 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 52.844 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 1:05.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:07.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 1:07.797 |
|
4 |
(1) |
51. |
KMECOVA Zoja |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:11.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 1:11.001 |
|
5 |
(4) |
86. |
GUMANOVA Olivia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:15.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:15.192 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 54.822 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:00.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 1:00.265 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:03.734 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
PALKOVICOVA Sara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:09.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 1:09.280 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:25.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:25.178 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KMECOVA Zoja |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:11.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:11.445 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
GUMANOVA Olivia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:14.937 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 1:24.114 |
|
4 |
(2) |
84. |
SOTAKOVA Natália |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:30.039 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 55.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina |
SVK-STEZ |
|
59.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 59.575 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 1:03.577 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 1:06.189 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
PALKOVICOVA Sara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:19.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 1:19.683 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 52.149 |
|
2 |
(3) |
15. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 58.880 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
LULKOVICOVA Zina |
SVK-TRN |
|
59.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 59.545 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:06.535 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:08.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 1:08.290 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KMECOVA Zoja |
SVK-SCKE |
|
1:10.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 1:10.259 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
GUMANOVA Olivia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 1:14.160 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:20.773 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
SOTAKOVA Natália |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:22.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 1:22.047 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
POTOCNAKOVA Sofia |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:03.846 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:06.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 1:06.084 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 1:06.229 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
PALKOVICOVA Sara |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:07.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 1:07.120 |
|
5 |
(3) |
82. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 1:07.356 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
53.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 53.011 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 55.292 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 58.678 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 58.880 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
LULKOVICOVA Zina |
SVK-TRN |
|
59.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 59.292 |
|