Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | POL-JUV | 1:30.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | POL-JUV | 1:32.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:33.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.474 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.100 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | POL-JUV | 1:32.176 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:34.743 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:35.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:36.561 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:37.272 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:33.267 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:34.049 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:35.492 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | MOSHENSKYI (1) Bohdan | POL-JUV | 1:36.839 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | TOPCHII (1) Maksym | POL-JUV | 1:37.460 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 1:34.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.055 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:29.063 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | LEONTENKO (1) Rostyslav | POL-JUV | 2:35.117 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:41.868 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | HAHATYK (1) Oleksandr | POL-JUV | 1:41.922 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.924 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:01.595 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | POKROVSKYI (1) Dmytro | POL-JUV | 1:39.329 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | KOZYKO (1) Dmytro | POL-JUV | 1:40.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ZIKUNOV (1) Nikita | POL-JUV | 1:41.407 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.694 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.182 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.236 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.715 |