Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
1 - 2 |
DIVISION 1 NE Women |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
3 - 4 |
DIVISION 2 NE Men |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
5 - 6 |
DIVISION 3 Allston |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
7 - 8 |
DIVISION 4 Back Bay |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
9 - 10 |
DIVISION 5 Brighton |
255 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
11 |
DIVISION 6 Charlestown |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
12 - 13 |
DIVISION 7 Dorchester |
255 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
14 |
DIVISION 8 Fenway |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
15 |
DIVISION 12 Roxbury |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
16 |
DIVISION 9 Hyde Park |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
17 |
DIVISION 10 Jamaica Plain |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
18 |
DIVISION 11 Mattapan |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
19 - 20 |
DIVISION 1 NE Women |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
21 - 22 |
DIVISION 2 NE Men |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
23 - 24 |
DIVISION 3 Allston |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
25 - 26 |
DIVISION 4 Back Bay |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
27 - 28 |
DIVISION 5 Brighton |
255 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
29 - 30 |
DIVISION 7 Dorchester |
255 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
31 |
DIVISION 6 Charlestown |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
32 |
DIVISION 8 Fenway |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 31 per heat |
|
|
33 |
DIVISION 12 Roxbury |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
34 |
DIVISION 9 Hyde Park |
255 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
35 |
DIVISION 10 Jamaica Plain |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
36 |
DIVISION 11 Mattapan |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
37 - 38 |
DIVISION 1 NE Women |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
39 - 40 |
DIVISION 2 NE Men |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
41 - 42 |
DIVISION 3 Allston |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
43 - 44 |
DIVISION 4 Back Bay |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
45 - 46 |
DIVISION 5 Brighton |
170 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
47 |
DIVISION 6 Charlestown |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
48 - 49 |
DIVISION 7 Dorchester |
170 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
50 |
DIVISION 8 Fenway |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
51 |
DIVISION 12 Roxbury |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
52 |
DIVISION 9 Hyde Park |
85 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
53 |
DIVISION 10 Jamaica Plain |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
54 |
DIVISION 11 Mattapan |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
55 - 57 |
DIVISION 1 NE Women |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
58 - 60 |
DIVISION 2 NE Men |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
61 - 62 |
DIVISION 3 Allston |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
63 - 64 |
DIVISION 4 Back Bay |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
65 |
DIVISION 5 Brighton |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
66 - 67 |
DIVISION 7 Dorchester |
170 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
68 |
DIVISION 6 Charlestown |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
69 |
DIVISION 8 Fenway |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
70 |
DIVISION 12 Roxbury |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
71 |
DIVISION 9 Hyde Park |
85 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
72 |
DIVISION 10 Jamaica Plain |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
73 |
DIVISION 11 Mattapan |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
74 - 75 |
DIVISION 1 NE Women |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
76 - 77 |
DIVISION 2 NE Men |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
78 - 79 |
DIVISION 3 Allston |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
80 - 81 |
DIVISION 4 Back Bay |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
82 |
DIVISION 5 Brighton |
340 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
83 |
DIVISION 6 Charlestown |
340 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
84 - 85 |
DIVISION 7 Dorchester |
340 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
86 |
DIVISION 8 Fenway |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
87 |
DIVISION 12 Roxbury |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
88 |
DIVISION 9 Hyde Park |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
89 |
DIVISION 10 Jamaica Plain |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
90 |
DIVISION 11 Mattapan |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
91 - 92 |
DIVISION 1 NE Women |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
93 - 94 |
DIVISION 2 NE Men |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
95 - 96 |
DIVISION 3 Allston |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
97 - 98 |
DIVISION 4 Back Bay |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
99 |
DIVISION 5 Brighton |
340 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
100 |
DIVISION 6 Charlestown |
340 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
101 - 102 |
DIVISION 7 Dorchester |
340 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
103 |
DIVISION 8 Fenway |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
104 |
DIVISION 12 Roxbury |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
105 |
DIVISION 9 Hyde Park |
170 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
106 |
DIVISION 10 Jamaica Plain |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
107 |
DIVISION 11 Mattapan |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|