Bay State Championships, 03.12. - 03.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:55.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 1:58.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1:59.260 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOWA Therese | USA-BSS | 1:51.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 1:51.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 1:53.070 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | - | no start | |
DIVISION 3 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 1:57.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1:59.220 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:56.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 1:56.080 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | SOWA Therese | USA-BSS | 1:56.350 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 1:58.670 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 2:19.510 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 54.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 55.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 55.830 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 55.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 55.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 55.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | SOWA Therese | USA-BSS | 1:04.730 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | SOWA Therese | USA-BSS | 54.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 54.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 57.320 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 53.950 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 56.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 56.200 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 56.320 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:28.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 1:29.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1:29.920 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOWA Therese | USA-BSS | 1:26.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 1:26.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 1:27.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 1:27.830 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 1:31.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1:31.300 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:24.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SOWA Therese | USA-BSS | 1:25.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 1:26.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 1:26.730 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 1:27.230 |