Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 1:15.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.304 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1:02.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.114 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 54.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 54.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 55.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.436 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.136 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 1:14.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:15.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:19.915 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:03.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:03.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:12.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 1:16.106 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 55.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 58.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 1:01.736 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 49.438 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 50.177 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.105 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:11.412 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.567 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 49.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 49.947 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 51.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 52.036 |