Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:54.637 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 0:54.819 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:54.865 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:56.021 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:56.228 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:56.915 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:56.677 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:57.049 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 9 | 0:56.386 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:56.445 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 0:58.333 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:58.387 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:58.479 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 14 | 0:58.598 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 15 | 0:57.964 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 0:59.236 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:58.624 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 18 | 0:58.464 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:00.719 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:01.576 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 21 | 0:59.453 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 22 | 0:59.687 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 23 | 1:01.005 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 24 | 1:08.686 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 25 | 1:02.629 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 26 | 1:02.629 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 1:03.673 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 1:03.510 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29 | 1:04.347 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 30 | 1:05.585 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 31 | 1:07.410 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 32 | 1:08.977 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 33 | 1:12.632 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 34 | 1:20.921 | |||
35. | G | 5. | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 35 | 1:24.777 | |||
36. | G | DNS | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | 36 | 1:11.991 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 145. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | 37 | NO TIME |