Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3:17.724 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3:17.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3:18.085 | ||
4 | (6) | 122. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3:19.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 3:22.062 | ||
6 | (2) | 25. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 3:30.466 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 44. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:59.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2:59.415 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 3:05.272 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3:08.619 | ||
5 | (1) | 63. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 3:15.047 | ||
6 | (4) | 23. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3:22.589 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:01.437 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 3:10.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 3:13.295 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 3:17.039 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 3:19.166 | ||
6 | (1) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3:21.727 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 3:05.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3:12.666 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 3:12.818 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3:14.301 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3:07.314 | ||
2 | (7) | 122. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3:08.604 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 3:08.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 3:15.291 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 3:16.179 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 3:22.152 | ||
- | (1) | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:55.522 | ||
2 | (7) | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2:58.938 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:01.860 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 3:03.641 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 3:12.327 | ||
7 | (6) | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3:30.511 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 50.156 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 59.154 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1:00.366 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:00.865 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:04.220 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 51.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 56.121 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 57.120 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 57.228 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 51.545 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 52.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 52.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 53.898 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 51.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 51.514 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 51.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 53.059 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 50.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 52.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 52.514 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 53.944 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 49.835 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 50.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 51.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 51.250 | ||
- | (5) | 44. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.838 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 56.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:00.039 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 53.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 56.291 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 58.477 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 59.502 | ||
5 | (2) | 144. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 1:23.216 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 52.321 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 52.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 53.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.139 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 49.519 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.035 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 51.180 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 52.500 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:23.718 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.031 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.457 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 1:54.884 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:01.394 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:03.437 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:55.789 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:59.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 2:01.437 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (1) | 46. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 2:03.045 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 2:05.046 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:09.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:10.244 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:11.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 2:19.995 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:49.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 1:51.882 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 1:52.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:20.503 | advanced->to A | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.733 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 2:18.993 | ||
- | (5) | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:51.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 1:54.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 2:05.999 | ||
5 | (6) | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.769 | ||
6 | (2) | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 2:11.227 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:03.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 2:03.519 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:59.453 | ||
2 | (5) | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 2:00.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 2:05.598 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:06.201 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 2:06.303 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:47.582 | ||
2 | (6) | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 1:51.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 1:53.403 | ||
- | (1) | 104. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.359 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 2:08.424 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1. 18. 1. | 68 | 20 | |
2. | 111. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 7. 1. 2. | 57 | 10 | |
3. | 166. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 124. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 3. 7. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
5. | 24. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 10. 3. 5. | 18 | 18 | |
6. | 158. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 4. 5. 9. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 8. 6. 4. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 54. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 5. 8. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 123. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 13. 4. 13. | 8 | 30 | |
10. | 46. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 6. 16. 16. | 3 | 38 | |
11. | 144. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 12. 14. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
12. | 165. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 14. 9. 9. | 32 | ||
13. | 104. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 15. 10. 9. | 34 | ||
14. | 122. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 9. 15. 12. | 36 | ||
15. | 63. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 11. 11. 14. | 36 | ||
16. | 23. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 18. 12. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 25. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 17. 13. 18. | 48 | ||
18. | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 16. 17. 17. | 50 |