Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 116. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.643 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 87. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:36.698 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 126. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:39.232 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 69. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:36.639 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 176. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:37.804 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 70. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:37.689 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 109. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:38.915 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 129. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:38.728 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 88. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:39.240 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 117. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:40.635 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 90. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:39.367 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 115. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:38.846 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 57. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 13 | 0:39.041 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 187. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 0:40.368 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 6. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL-ICP | 15 | 0:39.430 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 68. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:39.444 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 128. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:38.873 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 89. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:40.705 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 58. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 19 | 0:41.427 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 175. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 0:43.738 | |||
21. | D | 6. | 186. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 0:41.224 | |||
22. | E | 1. | 71. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:38.621 | |||
23. | E | 2. | 171. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 0:42.495 | |||
24. | E | 3. | 173. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 24 | 0:42.690 | |||
25. | E | 4. | 172. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 0:44.306 | |||
26. | E | 5. | 170. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 0:46.902 | |||
27. | F | 1. | 130. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 27 | 0:40.892 | |||
28. | F | 2. | 113. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 28 | 0:41.387 | |||
29. | F | 3. | 114. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 29 | 0:45.324 | |||
30. | F | 4. | 174. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30 | 0:44.979 | |||
31. | F | 5. | 50. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 31 | 0:44.946 | |||
32. | G | 1. | 29. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 32 | 0:39.535 | |||
33. | G | 2. | 127. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 33 | 0:40.515 | |||
34. | G | 3. | 145. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO-CEL | 34 | 0:51.230 | |||
35. | G | 4. | 28. | KREBER Korina | CRO-MET | 35 | 0:49.279 | |||
36. | G | 5. | 150. | BUH Lana Veronika | SLO-KRA | 36 | 0:55.687 | |||
37. | G | 6. | 151. | ČASAR Ajda | SLO-KRA | 37 | 0:56.448 |