Season
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
Home
Program
Live Mode
DOMTEL Channel
Participants
Overall Classification
Distance Classification
Time Analysis
Officials
Categories
JUNIOR WOMEN
JUNIOR MEN
WOMEN
MEN
RELAY WOMEN
RELAY MEN
MIXED RELAY
2000 m
Non-Commercial Website
ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
Distance Classification
MIXED RELAY 2000 m
Qualif.-Round
Rank
Heat
No.
Name
Member
FP
CDR
Time
FINAL
1.
1.
1.
HUNGARY RELAY
HUN
1
2:49.761
.
CSIZMADIA Márk
HUN
.
SZIGETI Dóra
HUN
.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda
HUN
.
GERECZE Ádám József
HUN
.
NÓGRÁDI Panka
HUN
.
TÓTH Eszter
HUN
.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin
HUN
2.
2.
8.
UKRAINE RELAY
UKR
2
2:50.808
.
ADAMENKO Kseniya
UKR
.
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta
UKR
.
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav
UKR
.
HANDEI Oleh
UKR
3.
3.
5.
POLAND RELAY
POL
3
2:53.128
.
WAWER Michalina
POL
.
FALKOWSKA Anna
POL
.
PALENCEUSZ Dominik
POL
.
MĄDRY Krzysztof
POL
4.
4.
9.
KHARKIV RELAY
UKR
4
3:00.202
.
ZARVANSKA Tetiana
UKR
.
CHERVENKO Viktoriia
UKR
.
BERGIN Daniil
UKR
.
LEONTENKO Rostyslav
UKR
5.
PEN
6.
POLAND 2 RELAY
POL
5
2:55.320
.
MAJEWSKA Ada
POL
.
MUCHLADO Adam
POL
.
SAKOWICZ Aleksander
POL
.
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka
POL
SEMI-FINAL
6.
2.
7.
SLOVAKIA RELAY
SVK
6
2:58.003
.
TOKAROVA Tamara
SVK
.
HYMPANOVA Emma
SVK
.
KARABIN Jakub
SVK
.
HUNADY Jakub
SVK
7.
2.
11.
STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY
POL-STOCZ
7
2:59.197
.
KOTOWSKA Marta
POL-STOCZ
.
BIELICKA Natalia
POL-STOCZ
.
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub
POL-STOCZ
.
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz
POL-STOCZ
8.
3.
10.
KHARKIV 2 RELAY
UKR
8
2:54.980
.
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya
UKR
.
SELIUKOVA Myroslava
UKR
.
FEDORENKO Danylo
UKR
.
NEMIRO Vladyslav
UKR
9.
4.
4.
LITHUANIA RELAY
LTU
9
2:58.716
.
CECH Danielius
LTU
.
CECH Ernestas
LTU
.
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna
LTU
.
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija
LTU
10.
PEN
3.
LATVIA 2 RELAY
LAT
10
NO TIME
.
STERNMANIS Maris Janis
LAT
.
KANBERGS Valters
LAT
.
JANSONE Anna
LAT
.
PETROVICA Laura
LAT
10.
PEN
2.
LATVIA RELAY
LAT
10
NO TIME
.
LAIZANS Linards Reinis
LAT
.
SOLEICUKS Maksims
LAT
.
GINTERE Madara
LAT
.
SALMINA Kamilla
LAT