ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR WOMEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:41.895  
2 (1) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:42.027  
3 (3) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 2:43.755  
4 (4) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 2:44.675  
5 (6) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:44.778  
6 (5) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:55.134  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2:32.201  
2 (5) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:32.777  
3 (4) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 2:38.759  
4 (2) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:41.222  
5 (6) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:41.541  
6 (1) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 2:43.468  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 2:45.444  
2 (3) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 2:45.531  
3 (2) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:48.562  
4 (4) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:48.689  
5 (6) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 2:57.407  
6 (5) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 3:01.305  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 2:38.032  
2 (6) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:38.134  
3 (7) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:43.237  
4 (5) 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE 2:43.389  
5 (2) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:45.947  
6 (4) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 2:46.034  
7 (1) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 3:11.689  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:49.162  
2 (3) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:49.372  
3 (4) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 2:50.220  
4 (2) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:50.676  
5 (7) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 2:56.060  
6 (1) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 3:18.991  
- (6) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:34.895  
2 (1) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:36.643  
3 (6) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 2:37.334   advanced
4 (4) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 2:41.063  
- (3) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
- (5) 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 7    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:45.073  
2 (4) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 2:45.132  
3 (3) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 2:45.338  
4 (2) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:55.153  
5 (6) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 3:02.343  
- (5) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-QF  1500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:43.277  
2 (7) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 2:43.281  
3 (4) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 2:43.352  
4 (2) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:44.134  
5 (1) 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE 2:45.600  
6 (3) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.027  
7 (6) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 2:53.450  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:45.125  
2 (3) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:45.832  
3 (1) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 2:46.977  
4 (5) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:47.108  
5 (4) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 2:49.607  
6 (6) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 2:54.990  
7 (7) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 3:12.149  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:42.305  
2 (1) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 2:42.443  
3 (2) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:45.563  
4 (5) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:51.446  
5 (6) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 3:12.146  
6 (7) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 3:22.712  
- (4) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-SF  1500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:43.250  
2 (4) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 2:43.272  
3 (5) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 2:43.569  
4 (6) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:43.919  
5 (7) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:45.693  
6 (1) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:46.843  
7 (2) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 2:48.212  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:28.552  
2 (3) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:28.617  
3 (7) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:32.553  
4 (6) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:38.417  
5 (4) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:44.727  
6 (1) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:52.824   addTo.->to B
7 (2) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 3:00.919  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:29.996  
2 (3) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 2:30.121  
3 (6) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:30.560  
4 (7) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 2:31.427  
5 (1) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:32.011  
6 (2) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 2:34.165  
7 (5) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 2:39.231  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2:26.759  
2 (7) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:26.850  
3 (6) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 2:26.856  
4 (4) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 2:28.171  
5 (2) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 2:31.083  
6 (5) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 2:34.277  
7 (3) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 2:36.481  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 2:50.177  
2 (1) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 2:50.464  
3 (3) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 2:53.228  
4 (2) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 2:55.009  
5 (6) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 3:00.144  
- (5) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP PEN. no start
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:50.865  
2 (4) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 2:52.499  
3 (7) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 2:55.648  
4 (3) 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE 2:55.672  
5 (5) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:59.900  
6 (6) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 3:00.294  
- (1) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO PEN. impeding
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 3:01.560  
2 (4) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 3:01.977  
3 (2) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 3:02.112  
4 (5) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 3:26.233  
- (3) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 103    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 2:34.483  
2 (6) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 2:34.788  
3 (1) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 2:38.845  
4 (5) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:39.014  
5 (4) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 2:43.929  
6 (3) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 3:08.941  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 2:49.236  
2 (2) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:49.424  
3 (5) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:50.981  
4 (8) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:51.535  
5 (3) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 2:52.818  
6 (6) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:59.644  
7 (7) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:12.137  
- (4) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 105    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:43.603  
2 (1) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2:43.669  
3 (6) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:43.692  
4 (5) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:43.986  
5 (7) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 2:44.004  
6 (2) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:44.721  
7 (3) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 2:46.767  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR WOMEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 47.484
2 (3) 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 47.529
3 (1) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 47.749
4 (5) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 48.480
5 (2) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 49.258
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 45.905
2 (5) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 46.029
3 (3) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 48.236
4 (1) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 51.166
5 (2) 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE NO TIME finished
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 46.432
2 (2) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 46.672
3 (3) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 47.342
4 (1) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 51.103
5 (4) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 51.132
RACE: 18    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 46.003
2 (5) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 46.135
3 (1) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 48.768
4 (4) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 48.946
5 (3) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 51.589
RACE: 19    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 46.067
2 (5) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 46.596
3 (2) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 47.102
4 (3) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 50.012
5 (4) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 50.084
RACE: 20    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 46.487
2 (1) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 47.173
3 (4) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 48.180
4 (5) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 50.734
5 (2) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 53.117
RACE: 21    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 45.951
2 (5) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 47.630
3 (2) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 47.758
4 (1) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 50.327
5 (4) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 1:09.968  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 45.954
2 (1) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 48.752
3 (2) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 48.957
4 (5) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.157
5 (3) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 51.976
RACE: 23    HEAT: 9        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 46.501
2 (4) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.682
3 (3) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:06.514  
4 (1) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:16.989  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-QF  500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 48.772
2 (2) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 49.031
3 (3) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 49.568
4 (4) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 49.988
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 48.585
2 (4) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 50.478
3 (3) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 50.508
4 (2) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 51.647
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 48.299
2 (2) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 48.385
3 (3) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 50.491
4 (4) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 52.823
RACE: 79    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 48.773
2 (3) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 48.879
3 (1) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 48.959
4 (2) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 49.094
RACE: 80    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 47.668
2 (2) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 48.904
3 (3) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 51.486
4 (5) 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE 51.812
5 (4) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 53.059
RACE: 81    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 47.623
2 (2) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.953
3 (3) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 50.801
4 (4) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 51.542
5 (5) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 55.568
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-SF  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 47.942
2 (3) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 48.487
3 (5) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 49.061
4 (2) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished adv.
- (4) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE PEN. penalty
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 47.797
2 (3) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 47.926
3 (2) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 48.696
4 (5) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 48.968
5 (4) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 45.753
2 (2) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 45.771
3 (4) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 45.877
4 (3) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 46.029
5 (5) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 46.862
6 (6) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.776
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 45.562
2 (2) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 45.635
3 (3) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 45.708
4 (5) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 47.453
5 (4) 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:05.787  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 45.752
2 (1) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 45.794
3 (3) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 45.819
4 (4) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.720
5 (5) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 47.347
RACE: 119    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 45.486
2 (3) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 45.545
3 (4) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 46.672
4 (5) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 48.952
- (1) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 45.590
2 (1) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 45.614
3 (3) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 45.739
4 (5) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 45.811
5 (4) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 46.696
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 45.250
2 (5) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 45.723
3 (4) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 46.771
4 (2) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1:08.767   advanced
- (3) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: H    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE 51.169
2 (4) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 52.182
3 (2) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 52.243
4 (5) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 52.603
5 (1) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 52.715
6 (6) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 54.047
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 49.517
2 (2) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 50.570
3 (4) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 50.731
4 (5) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 50.805
5 (3) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 50.866
RACE: 132    HEAT: 3    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 49.221
2 (1) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 49.354
3 (3) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 49.643
4 (4) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 49.797
5 (5) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 49.815
RACE: 133    HEAT: 4    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 48.543
2 (2) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 48.629
3 (3) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 48.915
4 (5) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 50.372
5 (4) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1:19.545  
- (6) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 134    HEAT: 5    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 47.796
2 (1) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 47.889
3 (3) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.269
4 (4) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 1:06.753  
- (5) 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 135    HEAT: 6    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 46.810
2 (5) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 46.948
3 (4) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 47.133
4 (1) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:10.155  
5 (3) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:14.092  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 7    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 46.868
2 (2) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 46.877
3 (3) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 137    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 46.061
2 (2) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 46.557
3 (5) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 46.748
- (1) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
- (3) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN PEN. off track
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR WOMEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1:55.086  
2 (1) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.198  
3 (4) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:55.505  
4 (2) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1:56.321  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:49.656  
2 (3) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:49.737  
3 (2) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:51.269  
4 (4) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 1:52.514  
5 (1) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:52.885  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:38.386  
2 (3) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:41.045  
3 (4) 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.159  
4 (2) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.231  
5 (5) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:44.596  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1:42.534  
2 (2) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 1:42.611  
3 (4) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 1:45.841  
4 (3) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE PEN. impeding
RACE: 44    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 1:43.911  
2 (5) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:44.019  
3 (4) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.912  
4 (3) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 1:48.926  
5 (1) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:51.548  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:40.296  
2 (3) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:40.778  
3 (4) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.062  
4 (5) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:43.729  
5 (2) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:48.312  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 1:46.927  
2 (1) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:50.101  
3 (2) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 2:01.401  
4 (3) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.930  
5 (4) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 2:22.490  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 1:40.985  
2 (2) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 1:41.092  
3 (3) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.301  
4 (5) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:43.826  
5 (4) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.551  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 9        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 1:39.171  
2 (4) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 1:39.351  
3 (2) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1:41.247  
4 (3) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 1:49.067  
5 (1) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 2:06.583  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-QF  1000 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:55.865  
2 (4) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 1:56.818  
3 (3) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.594  
4 (2) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 2:23.719  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1:40.736  
2 (2) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:40.805  
3 (1) 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.022  
4 (3) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 1:43.716  
5 (4) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 1:49.668  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.368  
2 (1) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 1:42.457  
3 (2) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:52.172  
4 (3) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME finished
RACE: 155    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.675  
2 (1) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1:45.763  
3 (3) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 1:55.000  
4 (2) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 2:01.699  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 1:44.674  
2 (3) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:44.761  
3 (4) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:46.551  
4 (1) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:47.371  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.808  
2 (3) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1:47.145  
3 (2) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:52.611  
4 (4) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 1:54.408  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-SF  1000 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 1:44.541  
2 (5) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.577  
3 (4) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:09.048  
4 (1) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:23.987  
- (3) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1:43.774  
2 (4) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:43.856  
3 (5) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.066  
4 (3) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.117  
5 (2) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:44.387  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 1:37.117  
2 (4) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 1:37.476  
3 (2) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 1:37.504  
4 (5) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.841  
5 (3) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:39.031  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1:36.815  
2 (1) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 1:37.045  
3 (3) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 1:37.864  
4 (2) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:38.687  
5 (5) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 1:39.370  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:35.648  
2 (3) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 1:36.125  
3 (2) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:36.571  
4 (4) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 1:37.541  
5 (5) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1:38.347  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:49.524  
2 (5) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1:49.588  
3 (2) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:49.603  
4 (4) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:54.668  
5 (1) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:24.221  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1:37.414  
2 (3) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 1:37.717  
3 (2) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 1:37.837  
4 (4) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 1:37.856  
5 (5) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1:38.183  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 1:40.503  
2 (3) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:40.691  
3 (1) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:40.767  
4 (5) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:40.828  
5 (4) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 1:40.994  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1    GROUP: I    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.115  
2 (3) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 1:45.200  
3 (1) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 1:48.955  
4 (4) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.130  
5 (2) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 1:54.497  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2    GROUP: H    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 1:50.754  
2 (2) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:51.524  
3 (1) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 1:52.018  
4 (3) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 1:52.323  
5 (5) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.508  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.873  
2 (3) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 1:41.005  
3 (2) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:41.800  
4 (5) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 1:43.769  
5 (4) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1:47.190  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 4    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.395  
2 (2) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:28.392  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 5    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:39.745  
2 (5) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1:39.920  
3 (2) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.038  
4 (1) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:41.261  
- (3) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT PEN. no start
RACE: 187    HEAT: 6    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:40.635  
2 (2) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:41.810  
3 (1) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1:44.027  
4 (3) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 1:44.394  
5 (4) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:49.448  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 7    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 1:46.606  
2 (2) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 1:46.643  
3 (5) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:46.709  
4 (3) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:46.928  
5 (4) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.161  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 8    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 1:44.498  
2 (3) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:44.760  
3 (5) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 1:44.826  
4 (2) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1:45.327  
5 (4) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 1:45.961  
RACE: 190    HEAT: 9    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1:37.488  
2 (2) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 1:38.711  
3 (4) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 1:38.740  
4 (5) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:38.776  
5 (3) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 1:41.724  



ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1. 13. 1. 68 15
2. 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 6. 1. 13. 37 20
3. 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2. 4. 5. 29 11
4. 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 8. 2. 6. 25 16
5. 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 16. 10. 2. 21 28
6. 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 3. 7. 16. 15 26
7. 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 15. 3. 9. 13 27
8. 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 21. 11. 3. 13 35
9. 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 6. 4. 11 19
10. 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 4. 14. 7. 10 25
11. 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 5. 9. 8. 6 22
12. 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 41. 4. 11. 3 56
13. 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 7. 21. 12. 2 40
14. 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 17. 8. 10. 1 35
15. 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 11. 15. 17. 43
16. 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 16. 15. 45
17. 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 17. 21. 48
18. 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 12. 26. 18. 56
19. 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 18. 28. 14. 60
20. 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 20. 22. 19. 61
21. 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 13. 30. 22. 65
22. 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 23. 24. 23. 70
23. 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 22. 12. 39. 73
24. 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 24. 23. 30. 77
25. 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 19. 33. 27. 79
26. 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 31. 18. 31. 80
27. 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 41. 19. 25. 85
28. 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 27. 25. 34. 86
29. 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 26. 35. 28. 89
30. 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 41. 20. 29. 90
31. 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 33. 37. 20. 90
32. 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 40. 27. 26. 93
33. 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 25. 29. 40. 94
34. 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 28. 36. 32. 96
35. 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 41. 34. 24. 99
36. 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 29. 41. 33. 103
37. 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 37. 31. 36. 104
38. 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 32. 38. 35. 105
39. 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 35. 32. 42. 109
40. 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE 30. 39. 44. 113
41. 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 36. 40. 37. 113
42. 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 34. 42. 41. 117
43. 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 38. 43. 38. 119
44. 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 39. 44. 43. 126

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 17.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2. 4. 5. 29 11
2. (4.) 56.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 8. 2. 6. 25 16
3. (5.) 13.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 16. 10. 2. 21 28
4. (8.) 75.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 21. 11. 3. 13 35
5. (10.) 58.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 4. 14. 7. 10 25
6. (11.) 15.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 5. 9. 8. 6 22
7. (13.) 60.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 7. 21. 12. 2 40
8. (15.) 49.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 11. 15. 17. 43
9. (18.) 7.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 12. 26. 18. 56
10. (19.) 8.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 18. 28. 14. 60
11. (20.) 46.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 20. 22. 19. 61
12. (23.) 32.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 22. 12. 39. 73
13. (24.) 39.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 24. 23. 30. 77
14. (25.) 45.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 19. 33. 27. 79
15. (27.) 33.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 41. 19. 25. 85
16. (28.) 71.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 27. 25. 34. 86
17. (30.) 66.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 41. 20. 29. 90
18. (32.) 67.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 40. 27. 26. 93
19. (33.) 41.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 25. 29. 40. 94
20. (34.) 84.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 28. 36. 32. 96
21. (35.) 48.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 41. 34. 24. 99
22. (36.) 2.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 29. 41. 33. 103
23. (37.) 26.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 37. 31. 36. 104
24. (38.) 25.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 32. 38. 35. 105
25. (39.) 30.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 35. 32. 42. 109
26. (40.) 10.  PRACHÁROVÁ Monika CZE CZE 30. 39. 44. 113
27. (41.) 40.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 36. 40. 37. 113
28. (42.) 9.  PRACHÁROVÁ Johana CZE CZE 34. 42. 41. 117
29. (44.) 70.  SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila SGP SGP 39. 44. 43. 126

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1. 13. 1. 68 15
2. (2.) 16.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 6. 1. 13. 37 20
3. (6.) 57.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 3. 7. 16. 15 26
4. (7.) 55.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 15. 3. 9. 13 27
5. (9.) 100.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 6. 4. 11 19
6. (12.) 101.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 41. 4. 11. 3 56
7. (14.) 59.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL POL 17. 8. 10. 1 35
8. (16.) 78.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 16. 15. 45
9. (17.) 31.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 17. 21. 48
10. (21.) 85.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 13. 30. 22. 65
11. (22.) 34.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 23. 24. 23. 70
12. (26.) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 31. 18. 31. 80
13. (29.) 29.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 26. 35. 28. 89
14. (31.) 4.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 33. 37. 20. 90
15. (43.) 53.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 38. 43. 38. 119