2022 Mountain Classic, USA, 20.08. - 21.08.2022


Distance Classification


WOMEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 204.  GREEN Annabelle CAN CAN 34 1 2:25.897
  2. A 2. 207.  MCGILL Aaralyn CAN CAN 21 2 2:26.274
  3. A 3. 202.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 13 3 2:26.389
  4. A 4. 210.  BEESON Darby CAN CAN 8 4 2:26.476
  5. A 5. 205.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 5 5 2:27.495
  6. A 6. 209.  EAVES Mikka CAN CAN 3 6 2:29.198
  7. A 7. 213.  SERNOSKI Charlotte CAN CAN 2 7 2:29.547
  8. B 1. 203.  LEE Grace USA USA 1 8 2:29.209
  9. B 2. 214.  HAAHEIM Calla CAN CAN 9 2:35.275
  10. B 3. 206.  LARTER Jenna CAN CAN 10 2:37.104
  11. B 4. 217.  GREWAL Prabhnoor CAN CAN 11 2:46.358
  12. B 5. 219.  PRPICH Elise CAN CAN 12 2:49.463
  13. B 6. 216.  OETOMO Gabrielle CAN CAN 13 2:44.962
  14. B 208.  SCARPELLI Andria CAN CAN 14 2:34.644
  15. C 1. 212.  GRATTON Sherise CAN CAN 15 2:51.678
  16. C 2. 215.  PADBURY Erin CAN CAN 16 2:45.125
  17. C 3. 218.  CAMERON Chloe USA-GBR USA 17 2:54.552
HEATS
  A 220.  KENZIE Renata CAN CAN 18 NO TIME



2022 Mountain Classic, USA, 20.08. - 21.08.2022


Distance Classification


WOMEN 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 202.  LUTE Kamryn USA USA 34 1 1:16.004
  2. A 2. 205.  STAHL Louisiana USA USA 21 2 1:16.067
  3. A 3. 203.  LEE Grace USA USA 13 3 1:16.072
  4. A 4. 207.  MCGILL Aaralyn CAN CAN 8 4 1:14.246
  5. A 5. 204.  GREEN Annabelle CAN CAN 5 5 1:14.296
  6. B 1. 210.  BEESON Darby CAN CAN 3 6 1:16.382
  7. B 2. 209.  EAVES Mikka CAN CAN 2 7 1:16.330
  8. B 3. 212.  GRATTON Sherise CAN CAN 1 8 1:17.530
  9. B 4. 214.  HAAHEIM Calla CAN CAN 9 1:17.286
  10. B 5. 206.  LARTER Jenna CAN CAN 10 1:17.488
  11. C 1. 213.  SERNOSKI Charlotte CAN CAN 11 1:17.921
  12. C 2. 217.  GREWAL Prabhnoor CAN CAN 12 1:18.511
  13. C 3. 218.  CAMERON Chloe USA-GBR USA 13 1:19.763
  14. C 4. 216.  OETOMO Gabrielle CAN CAN 14 1:20.577
  15. C 5. 219.  PRPICH Elise CAN CAN 15 1:21.080
  16. C 6. 215.  PADBURY Erin CAN CAN 16 1:20.181
  D 208.  SCARPELLI Andria CAN CAN 17 NO TIME
HEATS
  A 220.  KENZIE Renata CAN CAN 18 NO TIME



2022 Mountain Classic, USA, 20.08. - 21.08.2022


Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 104.  LIU Justin USA USA 34 1 2:24.629
  2. A 2. 111.  SEAL David CAN CAN 21 2 2:29.946
  3. A 3. 109.  PARK Wesley USA USA 13 3 2:24.694
  4. A 4. 116.  SHIM Darin USA USA 8 4 2:24.791
  5. A 5. 103.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 5 5 2:27.031
  6. A 112.  PICEK Braeden CAN CAN 3 6 2:24.580
  7. B 1. 114.  GIANNOTTI Alexander CAN CAN 2 7 2:25.125
  8. B 2. 115.  POULIN Max CAN CAN 1 8 2:24.844
  9. B 3. 119.  HAAHEIM Erik CAN CAN 9 2:25.577
  10. B 4. 110.  SHIM  Ray USA USA 10 2:27.848
  11. B 107.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 11 2:24.829
  12. B 113.  LACROIX Tomas CAN CAN 12 2:43.580
  13. C 1. 101.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 13 2:27.005
  14. C 2. 117.  LIU Barnett CAN CAN 14 2:26.154
  15. C 3. 123.  TAE Kairo CAN CAN 15 2:28.579
  16. C 4. 121.  BOLTON Ryan CAN CAN 16 2:27.629
  17. C 5. 130.  VAN DER MERWE Caleb CAN CAN 17 2:36.548
  18. C 6. 118.  ST. ROSE Ryan CAN CAN 18 2:44.600
  19. D 1. 106.  LAWRENCE Xavier USA USA 19 2:41.969
  20. D 2. 122.  CURRIE Owen CAN CAN 20 2:29.097
  21. D 3. 125.  VAN DEN BERG Jack CAN CAN 21 2:45.330
  22. D 4. 127.  PADBURY Gabriel CAN CAN 22 2:36.118
  23. D 5. 128.  CHOMIN Marek CAN CAN 23 2:32.466
  24. D 6. 124.  KOSH Cameron CAN CAN 24 2:37.788
  25. E 1. 108.  WARD Benjamin CAN CAN 25 2:22.415
  26. E 2. 102.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 26 2:23.314
  27. E 3. 120.  THOMPSON Reno CAN CAN 27 2:23.337
  28. E 4. 129.  ADELMAN Zakhary CAN CAN 28 2:32.652
  29. E 5. 126.  DANIELS Mattias CAN CAN 29 2:37.794
  30. E 6. 131.  TARBETT Cayle CAN CAN 30 2:45.714



2022 Mountain Classic, USA, 20.08. - 21.08.2022


Distance Classification


MEN 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 108.  WARD Benjamin CAN CAN 34 1 1:07.566
  2. A 1. 111.  SEAL David CAN CAN 3 2 1:08.879
  3. A 1. 102.  SHANE Ryan USA USA 3 1:11.957
  4. A 2. 110.  SHIM  Ray USA USA 21 4 1:06.783
  5. A 2. 115.  POULIN Max CAN CAN 2 5 1:08.143
  6. A 2. 113.  LACROIX Tomas CAN CAN 6 1:11.594
  7. A 3. 109.  PARK Wesley USA USA 13 7 1:10.483
  8. A 3. 106.  LAWRENCE Xavier USA USA 1 8 1:09.159
  9. A 3. 101.  SKLUTOVSKY Alec USA USA 9 1:13.345
  10. A 4. 103.  DECLEMENTE Clayton USA USA 8 10 1:06.603
  11. A 4. 114.  GIANNOTTI Alexander CAN CAN 11 1:07.982
  12. A 5. 112.  PICEK Braeden CAN CAN 5 12 1:08.794
  13. A 5. 107.  SHUPE II S. Marshall USA USA 13 1:08.880
  14. A 104.  LIU Justin USA USA 14 1:11.512
  15. B 1. 122.  CURRIE Owen CAN CAN 15 1:11.132
  16. B 1. 121.  BOLTON Ryan CAN CAN 16 1:12.448
  17. B 1. 128.  CHOMIN Marek CAN CAN 17 1:16.066
  18. B 2. 117.  LIU Barnett CAN CAN 18 1:10.875
  19. B 2. 123.  TAE Kairo CAN CAN 19 1:12.785
  20. B 2. 124.  KOSH Cameron CAN CAN 20 1:16.278
  21. B 3. 116.  SHIM Darin USA USA 21 1:11.094
  22. B 3. 129.  ADELMAN Zakhary CAN CAN 22 1:14.015
  23. B 3. 126.  DANIELS Mattias CAN CAN 23 1:16.843
  24. B 4. 120.  THOMPSON Reno CAN CAN 24 1:11.309
  25. B 4. 125.  VAN DEN BERG Jack CAN CAN 25 1:14.775
  26. B 4. 131.  TARBETT Cayle CAN CAN 26 1:23.228
  27. B 5. 119.  HAAHEIM Erik CAN CAN 27 1:13.217
  28. B 5. 130.  VAN DER MERWE Caleb CAN CAN 28 1:16.144
  29. B 127.  PADBURY Gabriel CAN CAN 29 1:17.300
HEATS
  30. 118.  ST. ROSE Ryan CAN CAN 30 NO TIME