Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:35.304 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:35.323 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:35.512 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 8 | 4 | 1:35.883 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 1:36.727 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 3 | 6 | 1:38.670 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2 | 7 | 1:38.969 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 1 | 8 | 1:40.133 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 9 | 1:40.260 | |||
10. | B | PEN | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:39.904 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 11 | 1:44.055 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:41.078 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 13 | 1:47.934 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:49.375 | |||
15. | C | DNF | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:43.793 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 16 | 1:44.345 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:47.492 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 18 | 1:41.637 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:53.872 | |||
20. | D | DNF | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 20 | 1:58.092 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 21 | 1:44.998 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 22 | 1:43.960 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 23 | 1:45.745 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 24 | 1:49.970 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 25 | 1:54.619 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 26 | 1:49.723 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 27 | 1:45.463 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 28 | 1:52.163 |