|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
47.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 47.113 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
54.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 54.883 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
56.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 56.297 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
TOMOVIC Filip |
SRB |
|
56.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 56.386 |
|
5 |
(5) |
6. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
1:11.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:11.622 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
47.678 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
HORVAT Tonka |
CRO |
|
52.780 |
|
3 |
(5) |
2. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
53.234 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK |
|
1:01.586 |
|
5 |
(2) |
15. |
ŠTEFĆI Andrej |
CRO |
|
1:06.428 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
50.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 50.575 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
SRETENSKA Polina |
LAT |
|
55.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 55.083 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
58.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 58.189 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
KOLOVRAT Lara |
CRO |
|
1:01.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:01.952 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
49.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 49.620 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT |
|
51.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 51.525 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK |
|
58.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 58.929 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT |
|
59.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 59.810 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO |
|
1:07.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:07.952 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
14. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
48.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 48.105 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
54.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 54.176 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
KRANKL Anna |
AUT |
|
56.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 56.453 |
|
4 |
(1) |
38. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:00.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 1:00.240 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
59.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 59.221 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
ŠULIĆ Karlo |
CRO |
|
1:00.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 1:00.181 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
TOILA Elisa-Florentina |
AUT |
|
1:00.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 1:00.662 |
|
- |
(1) |
47. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
48. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK |
|
50.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 50.945 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
55.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 55.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
MUZAFEROVIC Sanel |
GER |
|
59.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 59.507 |
|
4 |
(1) |
7. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
59.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 59.735 |
|