|
1. Distance |
SKILL RACES FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
GROZEA Victoria-Elena |
AUT |
|
1:12.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 5 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:12.723 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
MAJIRSKA Ela |
SVK |
|
49.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 49.260 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria |
SVK |
|
53.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 53.207 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
ZHANG Ajsi |
SLO |
|
57.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 6 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 57.784 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
TOILA Mihai-Alexandru |
AUT |
|
50.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 50.139 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel |
AUT |
|
51.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 51.361 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj |
CRO |
|
52.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 52.162 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
MATIJEVIĆ Petar |
CRO |
|
48.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 48.608 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela |
AUT |
|
50.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 50.601 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN |
|
51.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 7 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 51.558 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
40.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 9 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 40.520 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
KÜHNRICH Moritz |
GER |
|
42.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 9 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 42.333 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO |
|
48.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 48.437 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
MARKYTAN Livia |
AUT |
|
42.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 9 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 42.016 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO |
|
42.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 42.021 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
MIHALY BISON Imre |
AUT |
|
49.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 49.069 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
38.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 10 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 38.765 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO |
|
41.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 9 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 41.871 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
44.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 44.535 |
|