Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
10:00 |
1 - 2 |
DIVISION 1 Heartland Ladies |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
3 - 5 |
DIVISION 2 Heartland Men |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
6 - 7 |
DIVISION 3 Lake Ontario |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
8 - 9 |
DIVISION 4 Lake Erie |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
10 - 11 |
DIVISION 5 Lake Huron |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
12 |
DIVISION 6 Lake Superior |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
13 - 14 |
DIVISION 7 Lake Michigan |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
15 - 16 |
DIVISION 8 Lake Winnebago |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
17 - 18 |
DIVISION 9 Wind Lake |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
19 - 20 |
DIVISION 10 Muskego Lake 85m |
85m 1 lap |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
21 - 22 |
DIVISION 11 Pewaukee Lake 85m |
85m 1 lap |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
23 - 24 |
DIVISION 10 Muskego Lake 85m |
85m 1 lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
25 - 26 |
DIVISION 11 Pewaukee Lake 85m |
85m 1 lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
27 - 28 |
DIVISION 1 Heartland Ladies |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
29 - 31 |
DIVISION 2 Heartland Men |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
32 - 33 |
DIVISION 3 Lake Ontario |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
34 - 35 |
DIVISION 4 Lake Erie |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
36 - 37 |
DIVISION 5 Lake Huron |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
38 |
DIVISION 6 Lake Superior |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
39 - 40 |
DIVISION 7 Lake Michigan |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
41 - 42 |
DIVISION 8 Lake Winnebago |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
43 - 44 |
DIVISION 9 Wind Lake |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
45 - 46 |
DIVISION 10 Muskego Lake 85m |
170m 2 lap |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
47 - 48 |
DIVISION 11 Pewaukee Lake 85m |
170m 2 lap |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
49 - 50 |
DIVISION 10 Muskego Lake 85m |
170m 2 lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
51 - 52 |
DIVISION 11 Pewaukee Lake 85m |
170m 2 lap |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
53 - 54 |
DIVISION 1 Heartland Ladies |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
55 - 57 |
DIVISION 2 Heartland Men |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
58 - 59 |
DIVISION 3 Lake Ontario |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
60 - 61 |
DIVISION 4 Lake Erie |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
62 - 63 |
DIVISION 5 Lake Huron |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
64 |
DIVISION 6 Lake Superior |
333 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
all |
|
|
65 - 66 |
DIVISION 7 Lake Michigan |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
67 - 68 |
DIVISION 8 Lake Winnebago |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
69 - 70 |
DIVISION 9 Wind Lake |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
71 |
DIVISION 10 Muskego Lake 85m |
255m 3 lap |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
72 |
DIVISION 11 Pewaukee Lake 85m |
255m 3 lap |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
73 - 74 |
DIVISION 1 Heartland Ladies |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
75 - 78 |
DIVISION 2 Heartland Men |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
79 - 80 |
DIVISION 3 Lake Ontario |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
81 - 82 |
DIVISION 4 Lake Erie |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
83 - 84 |
DIVISION 5 Lake Huron |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
85 |
DIVISION 6 Lake Superior |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
86 - 87 |
DIVISION 7 Lake Michigan |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
88 - 89 |
DIVISION 8 Lake Winnebago |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
90 - 91 |
DIVISION 9 Wind Lake |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
92 - 94 |
DIVISION 2 Heartland Men |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
95 |
DIVISION 1 Heartland Ladies |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
96 - 97 |
DIVISION 3 Lake Ontario |
1000 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
98 - 99 |
DIVISION 4 Lake Erie |
1000 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-H, 5 per heat |
|
|
100 |
DIVISION 5 Lake Huron |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-H, 5 best with F |
|
|
101 |
DIVISION 6 Lake Superior |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 8 best with FP |
|
|
102 - 103 |
DIVISION 7 Lake Michigan |
777 m |
2 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-H, 5 per heat |
|
|
104 |
DIVISION 8 Lake Winnebago |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-H, 5 best with F |
|
|
105 |
DIVISION 9 Wind Lake |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
Group: A-H, 5 best with F |
|
|
106 - 107 |
DIVISION 2 Heartland Men |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 8 per heat |
|