|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
260. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
1:07.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.927 (9.927) | [2] 23.428 (13.501) | [3] 37.149 (13.721) | [4] 52.072 (14.923) | [5] 1:07.081 (15.010) Official Finish Time: 1:07.081 |
|
2 |
(4) |
254. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:11.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.381 (10.381) | [2] 24.348 (13.967) | [3] 39.038 (14.690) | [4] 55.127 (16.089) | [5] 1:11.225 (16.099) Official Finish Time: 1:11.225 |
|
3 |
(5) |
256. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:15.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.844 (10.844) | [2] 25.622 (14.778) | [3] 41.217 (15.595) | [4] 57.653 (16.436) | [5] 1:15.062 (17.410) Official Finish Time: 1:15.062 |
|
4 |
(3) |
253. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:23.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.534 (11.534) | [2] 28.393 (16.859) | [3] 46.469 (18.076) | [4] 1:04.910 (18.441) | [5] 1:23.209 (18.300) Official Finish Time: 1:23.209 |
|
5 |
(1) |
259. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.461 (12.461) | [2] 31.991 (19.530) | [3] 52.360 (20.369) | [4] 1:13.987 (21.627) | [5] 1:35.606 (21.620) Official Finish Time: 1:35.606 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
255. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:02.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.985 (9.985) | [2] 22.762 (12.777) | [3] 35.580 (12.818) | [4] 48.958 (13.378) | [5] 1:02.351 (13.393) Official Finish Time: 1:02.351 |
|
2 |
(2) |
257. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:06.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.882 (9.882) | [2] 23.216 (13.334) | [3] 36.760 (13.544) | [4] 51.650 (14.890) | [5] 1:06.405 (14.755) Official Finish Time: 1:06.405 |
|
3 |
(4) |
262. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:11.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.610 (10.610) | [2] 25.395 (14.785) | [3] 40.262 (14.867) | [4] 55.693 (15.431) | [5] 1:11.330 (15.637) Official Finish Time: 1:11.330 |
|
4 |
(3) |
258. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:18.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.762 (11.762) | [2] 28.197 (16.435) | [3] 44.957 (16.760) | [4] 1:01.924 (16.967) | [5] 1:18.588 (16.664) Official Finish Time: 1:18.588 |
|
5 |
(5) |
251. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:21.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.975 (11.975) | [2] 28.550 (16.575) | [3] 45.503 (16.953) | [4] 1:03.855 (18.352) | [5] 1:21.542 (17.687) Official Finish Time: 1:21.542 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
251. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:21.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.668 (11.668) | [2] 28.598 (16.930) | [3] 45.986 (17.388) | [4] 1:03.818 (17.832) | [5] 1:21.407 (17.590) Official Finish Time: 1:21.407 |
|
2 |
(1) |
258. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:21.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.582 (13.582) | [2] 30.907 (17.325) | [3] 47.395 (16.488) | [4] 1:04.130 (16.735) | [5] 1:21.595 (17.466) Official Finish Time: 1:21.595 |
|
3 |
(3) |
253. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.882 (11.882) | [2] 29.607 (17.725) | [3] 46.763 (17.156) | [4] 1:03.916 (17.153) | [5] 1:22.738 (18.823) Official Finish Time: 1:22.738 |
|
4 |
(4) |
259. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.953 (12.953) | [2] 32.447 (19.494) | [3] 52.894 (20.447) | [4] 1:13.961 (21.067) | [5] 1:35.838 (21.878) Official Finish Time: 1:35.838 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
255. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:02.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.312 (9.312) | [2] 22.151 (12.839) | [3] 35.041 (12.890) | [4] 48.453 (13.412) | [5] 1:02.084 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 1:02.084 |
|
2 |
(3) |
260. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
1:03.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.516 (9.516) | [2] 22.408 (12.892) | [3] 35.326 (12.918) | [4] 49.002 (13.676) | [5] 1:03.526 (14.525) Official Finish Time: 1:03.526 |
|
3 |
(2) |
257. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:05.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.604 (9.604) | [2] 22.744 (13.140) | [3] 36.300 (13.556) | [4] 50.490 (14.190) | [5] 1:05.170 (14.681) Official Finish Time: 1:05.170 |
|
4 |
(4) |
254. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:10.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.663 (10.663) | [2] 24.647 (13.984) | [3] 38.753 (14.106) | [4] 53.954 (15.201) | [5] 1:10.644 (16.691) Official Finish Time: 1:10.644 |
|
5 |
(6) |
256. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:20.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.736 (10.736) | [2] 25.117 (14.381) | [3] 41.361 (16.244) | [4] 1:01.956 (20.595) | [5] 1:20.590 (18.635) Official Finish Time: 1:20.590 |
|
6 |
(5) |
262. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:28.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.396 (10.396) | [2] 31.559 (21.163) | [3] 48.295 (16.736) | [4] 1:04.694 (16.399) | [5] 1:28.048 (23.355) Official Finish Time: 1:28.048 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
257. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
29.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.201 (16.201) | [2] 29.294 (13.093) Official Finish Time: 29.294 |
|
2 |
(3) |
254. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
31.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.612 (17.612) | [2] 31.869 (14.257) Official Finish Time: 31.869 |
|
3 |
(2) |
253. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.751 (19.751) | [2] 36.756 (17.005) Official Finish Time: 36.756 |
|
4 |
(4) |
259. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
41.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.426 (22.426) | [2] 41.842 (19.416) Official Finish Time: 41.842 |
|
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
260. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
31.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.642 (16.642) | [2] 31.190 (14.549) Official Finish Time: 31.190 |
|
2 |
(1) |
256. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
32.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.491 (17.491) | [2] 32.370 (14.880) Official Finish Time: 32.370 |
|
3 |
(2) |
258. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
35.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.333 (19.333) | [2] 35.364 (16.032) Official Finish Time: 35.364 |
|
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
255. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.148 (16.148) | [2] 28.946 (12.799) Official Finish Time: 28.946 |
|
2 |
(3) |
262. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
32.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.594 (17.594) | [2] 32.368 (14.775) Official Finish Time: 32.368 |
|
3 |
(1) |
251. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
35.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.373 (19.373) | [2] 35.907 (16.535) Official Finish Time: 35.907 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
257. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
29.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 29.086 (13.160) Official Finish Time: 29.086 |
|
2 |
(3) |
256. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
32.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.810 (17.810) | [2] 32.189 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 32.189 |
|
3 |
(4) |
258. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
34.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.160 (19.160) | [2] 34.499 (15.339) Official Finish Time: 34.499 |
|
4 |
(2) |
260. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
34.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 34.809 (18.632) Official Finish Time: 34.809 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
255. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
29.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.210 (16.210) | [2] 29.158 (12.949) Official Finish Time: 29.158 |
|
2 |
(3) |
262. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
31.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.917 (17.917) | [2] 31.888 (13.972) Official Finish Time: 31.888 |
|
3 |
(2) |
254. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
31.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.124 (18.124) | [2] 31.955 (13.832) Official Finish Time: 31.955 |
|
4 |
(4) |
251. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.793 (19.793) | [2] 36.442 (16.650) Official Finish Time: 36.442 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
253. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.833 (19.833) | [2] 37.279 (17.447) Official Finish Time: 37.279 |
|
2 |
(2) |
259. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
41.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.737 (21.737) | [2] 41.543 (19.807) Official Finish Time: 41.543 |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
260. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
29.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.576 (16.576) | [2] 29.768 (13.193) Official Finish Time: 29.768 |
|
2 |
(4) |
251. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
36.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.873 (19.873) | [2] 36.187 (16.315) Official Finish Time: 36.187 |
|
3 |
(1) |
254. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.610 (17.610) | [2] 38.507 (20.898) Official Finish Time: 38.507 |
|
4 |
(2) |
258. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
43.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.549 (18.549) | [2] 43.606 (25.058) Official Finish Time: 43.606 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
255. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.286 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 28.286 |
|
2 |
(1) |
257. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
29.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.106 (16.106) | [2] 29.416 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 29.416 |
|
3 |
(3) |
262. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
31.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.408 (17.408) | [2] 31.340 (13.932) Official Finish Time: 31.340 |
|
4 |
(4) |
256. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
31.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.641 (17.641) | [2] 31.539 (13.898) Official Finish Time: 31.539 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 363 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
257. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.369 (16.369) | [2] 30.514 (14.145) | [3] 44.092 (13.579) Official Finish Time: 44.092 |
|
2 |
(3) |
254. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.891 (16.891) | [2] 31.268 (14.377) | [3] 50.653 (19.386) Official Finish Time: 50.653 |
|
3 |
(2) |
258. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
50.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.618 (18.618) | [2] 34.745 (16.127) | [3] 50.977 (16.233) Official Finish Time: 50.977 |
|
|
RACE: 364 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
255. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.576 (16.576) | [2] 29.520 (12.944) | [3] 42.343 (12.824) Official Finish Time: 42.343 |
|
2 |
(2) |
256. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.398 (17.398) | [2] 32.780 (15.382) | [3] 49.435 (16.656) Official Finish Time: 49.435 |
|
3 |
(1) |
251. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.190 (19.190) | [2] 35.914 (16.724) | [3] 53.226 (17.313) Official Finish Time: 53.226 |
|
|
RACE: 365 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
260. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
44.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.543 (16.543) | [2] 30.454 (13.911) | [3] 44.463 (14.009) Official Finish Time: 44.463 |
|
2 |
(2) |
262. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.574 (17.574) | [2] 32.044 (14.470) | [3] 46.555 (14.511) Official Finish Time: 46.555 |
|
3 |
(3) |
253. |
ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.021 (20.021) | [2] 38.056 (18.035) | [3] 56.675 (18.619) Official Finish Time: 56.675 |
|
4 |
(1) |
259. |
MOROZ Nicolas |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:05.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.143 (23.143) | [2] 43.954 (20.811) | [3] 1:05.101 (21.147) Official Finish Time: 1:05.101 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 382 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
260. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
43.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.385 (13.086) | [3] 43.355 (13.970) Official Finish Time: 43.355 |
|
2 |
(1) |
257. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
43.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.214 (16.214) | [2] 29.699 (13.485) | [3] 43.664 (13.965) Official Finish Time: 43.664 |
|
3 |
(3) |
254. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.566 (17.566) | [2] 31.909 (14.343) | [3] 47.081 (15.172) Official Finish Time: 47.081 |
|
4 |
(4) |
258. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
51.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.987 (18.987) | [2] 35.174 (16.187) | [3] 51.729 (16.555) Official Finish Time: 51.729 |
|
|
RACE: 383 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
255. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
43.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.398 (17.398) | [2] 30.445 (13.047) | [3] 43.869 (13.424) Official Finish Time: 43.869 |
|
2 |
(3) |
256. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.242 (18.242) | [2] 32.985 (14.743) | [3] 47.898 (14.914) Official Finish Time: 47.898 |
|
3 |
(2) |
262. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.587 (18.587) | [2] 33.145 (14.558) | [3] 48.087 (14.943) Official Finish Time: 48.087 |
|
4 |
(4) |
251. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
54.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.690 (19.690) | [2] 36.776 (17.086) | [3] 54.388 (17.613) Official Finish Time: 54.388 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 333 m |
|
RACE: 394 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
254. |
KONKOLY Benedek |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.667 (17.667) | [2] 32.269 (14.602) | [3] 46.767 (14.498) Official Finish Time: 46.767 |
|
2 |
(4) |
251. |
ANDRAS Kevin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
52.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.884 (19.884) | [2] 36.104 (16.220) | [3] 52.670 (16.566) Official Finish Time: 52.670 |
|
3 |
(2) |
262. |
MELNYK Vitalii |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.420 (23.420) | [2] 38.193 (14.773) | [3] 52.815 (14.622) Official Finish Time: 52.815 |
|
4 |
(3) |
258. |
SZABÓ Dominik |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.324 (20.324) | [2] 41.801 (21.477) | [3] 58.887 (17.086) Official Finish Time: 58.887 |
|
|
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 395 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
260. |
HUIĆ Leon |
CRO-MET |
|
41.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.071 (16.071) | [2] 28.631 (12.560) | [3] 41.140 (12.509) Official Finish Time: 41.140 |
|
2 |
(3) |
255. |
KONKOLY Áron |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 28.799 (12.622) | [3] 41.317 (12.518) Official Finish Time: 41.317 |
|
3 |
(2) |
257. |
GOLDA Miklós |
HUN-FTC |
|
44.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.495 (16.495) | [2] 30.013 (13.518) | [3] 44.097 (14.084) Official Finish Time: 44.097 |
|
4 |
(4) |
256. |
ORMOS Barnabás |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.838 (17.838) | [2] 33.241 (15.403) | [3] 49.627 (16.386) Official Finish Time: 49.627 |
|