|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
58.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 20.198 (11.610) | [3] 32.248 (12.050) | [4] 45.245 (12.997) | [5] 58.777 (13.533) Official Finish Time: 58.777 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
BARAN Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 22.374 (12.968) | [3] 35.240 (12.866) | [4] 48.668 (13.428) | [5] 1:02.307 (13.640) Official Finish Time: 1:02.307 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
CHOLEWA Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.734 (9.734) | [2] 22.854 (13.120) | [3] 35.976 (13.122) | [4] 49.339 (13.363) | [5] 1:03.717 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 1:03.717 |
|
4 |
(5) |
174. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:09.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.170 (10.170) | [2] 24.686 (14.516) | [3] 38.942 (14.256) | [4] 54.123 (15.181) | [5] 1:09.030 (14.908) Official Finish Time: 1:09.030 |
|
5 |
(4) |
122. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 27.471 (18.578) | [3] 43.159 (15.688) | [4] 56.428 (13.269) | [5] 1:09.822 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:09.822 |
|
6 |
(6) |
125. |
GAJKO Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.645 (10.645) | [2] 25.283 (14.638) | [3] 40.848 (15.565) | [4] 56.542 (15.694) | [5] 1:12.120 (15.579) Official Finish Time: 1:12.120 |
|
7 |
(7) |
27. |
LUBECKI Jan |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:12.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.922 (10.922) | [2] 25.405 (14.483) | [3] 40.304 (14.899) | [4] 55.714 (15.410) | [5] 1:12.406 (16.693) Official Finish Time: 1:12.406 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.269 (9.269) | [2] 21.576 (12.307) | [3] 34.278 (12.702) | [4] 46.722 (12.444) | [5] 59.354 (12.632) Official Finish Time: 59.354 |
|
2 |
(5) |
126. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.796 (9.796) | [2] 23.339 (13.543) | [3] 37.007 (13.668) | [4] 51.565 (14.558) | [5] 1:06.633 (15.068) Official Finish Time: 1:06.633 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
MAŁUS Cyprian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.824 (8.824) | [2] 21.538 (12.714) | [3] 34.216 (12.678) | [4] 47.590 (13.374) | [5] 1:07.104 (19.514) Official Finish Time: 1:07.104 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:07.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.560 (10.560) | [2] 24.836 (14.276) | [3] 38.681 (13.845) | [4] 52.747 (14.066) | [5] 1:07.798 (15.051) Official Finish Time: 1:07.798 |
|
5 |
(6) |
130. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.073 (10.073) | [2] 23.900 (13.827) | [3] 38.264 (14.364) | [4] 52.740 (14.476) | [5] 1:08.574 (15.834) Official Finish Time: 1:08.574 |
|
6 |
(4) |
159. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 21.381 (12.743) | [3] 34.415 (13.034) | [4] 47.688 (13.273) | [5] 1:08.768 (21.080) Official Finish Time: 1:08.768 |
|
7 |
(7) |
128. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.757 (10.757) | [2] 26.114 (15.357) | [3] 41.917 (15.803) | [4] 59.422 (17.505) | [5] 1:19.874 (20.452) Official Finish Time: 1:19.874 |
|