Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.127 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.237 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.331 | ||
6 | (3) | 139. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:23.669 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.530 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:12.551 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 2:26.778 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 136. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.477 | ||
2 | (7) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.034 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:02.010 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.398 | ||
5 | (2) | 137. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:20.900 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:45.698 | ||
7 | (3) | 168. | USSOWICZ Weronika | POL-WMKS | 3:30.460 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.807 | ||
3 | (7) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.446 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.682 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.369 | ||
6 | (1) | 141. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.875 | ||
7 | (3) | 169. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:19.656 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:58.557 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.594 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.707 | ||
4 | (7) | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.051 | ||
5 | (6) | 134. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.980 | ||
6 | (5) | 166. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:19.352 | ||
- | (4) | 140. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.146 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.172 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.152 | ||
5 | (7) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:01.940 | ||
6 | (6) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.450 | ||
7 | (1) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:21.378 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.102 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.169 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:55.267 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.679 | ||
6 | (5) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.381 | ||
7 | (7) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.497 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:01.938 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.083 | ||
6 | (5) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.044 | ||
7 | (6) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.308 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.823 | ||
3 | (6) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.639 | ||
6 | (7) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:56.913 | ||
7 | (4) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.053 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.653 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.307 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:01.443 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.925 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 55.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 58.286 | ||
5 | (3) | 166. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:05.212 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.914 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 57.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 58.155 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.310 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 55.358 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.021 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | USSOWICZ Weronika | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.988 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 58.121 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 140. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.850 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 57.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 59.030 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.524 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.737 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.773 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.521 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 55.999 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 56.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 59.656 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.698 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 56.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 58.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.387 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 59.103 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.854 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.473 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.223 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.663 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.523 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 56.848 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.119 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.482 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.852 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.172 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.938 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 52.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.781 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:30.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.409 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.630 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.877 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.448 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.092 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.275 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.763 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.055 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | USSOWICZ Weronika | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.863 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.482 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.770 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.640 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:27.609 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.910 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 140. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.288 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:36.279 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:42.887 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.844 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:33.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.848 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.846 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.667 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.785 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:29.194 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.588 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.695 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.954 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.986 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.988 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.741 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:37.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.662 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.596 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.949 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.677 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:32.898 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.957 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:28.866 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.787 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.139 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.579 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.053 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.202 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.925 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.797 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.424 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.941 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:23.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:26.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.043 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 6. | 45 | 10 | |
3. | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 5. 2. | 27 | 15 | |
5. | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 6. 17. 4. | 11 | 27 | |
7. | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 5. 6. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 10. 7. 22. | 2 | 39 | |
10. | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 7. 30. 10. | 2 | 47 | |
11. | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 14. 9. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
13. | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 19. 10. 9. | 38 | ||
14. | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 11. 19. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 18. 14. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 106. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 17. 21. 13. | 51 | ||
18. | 131. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 16. 11. 26. | 53 | ||
19. | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 21. 16. 17. | 54 | ||
20. | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 15. 23. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 23. 18. 18. | 59 | ||
22. | 137. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 24. 15. 24. | 63 | ||
23. | 134. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 22. 22. 20. | 64 | ||
24. | 102. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 20. 20. 27. | 67 | ||
25. | 141. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 25. 25. 23. | 73 | ||
26. | 166. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 26. 27. 21. | 74 | ||
27. | 139. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 27. 26. 25. | 78 | ||
28. | 168. | USSOWICZ Weronika | POL-WMKS | 30. 24. 29. | 83 | ||
29. | 100. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 28. 28. 28. | 84 | ||
30. | 169. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 29. 29. 29. | 87 | ||
140. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB |