Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 55.359 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 58.254 | ||
3 | (6) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:15.708 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.614 | ||
6 | (4) | 46. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:36.783 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 58.692 | ||
2 | (6) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:06.375 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.100 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:25.588 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 1:35.725 | ||
- | (1) | 110. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 56.589 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 57.220 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.036 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:13.644 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.234 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 57.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.039 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:04.118 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.698 | ||
5 | (3) | 170. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:32.841 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.292 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.022 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:20.598 | ||
- | (6) | 114. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 55.550 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 55.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 58.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.238 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.138 | ||
6 | (6) | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.357 | ||
- | (7) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 56.691 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 57.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.716 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.193 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:05.724 | ||
7 | (7) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.754 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 58.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:07.163 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.795 | ||
6 | (6) | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.539 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 54.286 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 55.188 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 55.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 55.721 | ||
5 | (6) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 57.785 | ||
6 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 57.931 | ||
7 | (7) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:01.836 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 27.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 27.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 28.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 31.858 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 36.471 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 30.107 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 32.043 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 32.120 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.444 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 35.415 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 36.195 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 39.190 | ||
6 | (1) | 170. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 41.322 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.821 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 32.836 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 33.310 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 26.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 30.687 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 30.881 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 32.859 | ||
5 | (1) | 42. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 38.403 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 41.349 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 25.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 26.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 29.459 | ||
- | (4) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 26.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 31.553 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 38.009 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 26.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 28.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 31.650 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 25.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 25.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 26.379 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 39.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 39.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 45.119 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 46.074 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 1:00.827 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:02.467 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 38.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 39.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 44.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.582 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 45.681 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 46.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 52.091 | ||
5 | (1) | 170. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 58.504 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 41.686 | ||
3 | (6) | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 43.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 43.415 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 47.210 | ||
6 | (5) | 46. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:00.679 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.877 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.333 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 44.908 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 47.876 | ||
- | (3) | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 36.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 39.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 45.546 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.758 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 38.896 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 40.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.195 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 57.847 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 40.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 42.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 44.509 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 54.255 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 35.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 37.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 38.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 38.688 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 39.148 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 85. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1. 4. 1. | 73 | 6 | |
2. | 84. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 6. 1. 2. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 145. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 10. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 115. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 8. 3. 20. | 14 | 31 | |
6. | 118. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 3. 9. 10. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 144. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 5. 19. 5. | 10 | 29 | |
8. | 18. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
9. | 142. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 15. 10. 6. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 113. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 9. 7. 16. | 2 | 32 | |
11. | 16. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 11. 11. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
12. | 116. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 16. 8. 13. | 1 | 37 | |
13. | 147. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 9. | 34 | ||
14. | 111. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 10. 12. 12. | 34 | ||
15. | 112. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 146. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 13. 15. 17. | 45 | ||
17. | 45. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 17. 16. 15. | 48 | ||
18. | 143. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 18. 20. 11. | 49 | ||
19. | 44. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 21. 17. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 43. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 19. 22. 19. | 60 | ||
21. | 17. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 20. 21. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 117. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 22. 18. 27. | 67 | ||
23. | 170. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 23. 26. 22. | 71 | ||
24. | 42. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 24. 24. 23. | 71 | ||
25. | 109. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 25. 23. 24. | 72 | ||
26. | 46. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 26. 25. 25. | 76 | ||
27. | 41. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 27. 27. 26. | 80 |