|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.410 (16.410) | [2] 28.866 (12.456) | [3] 40.716 (11.850) | [4] 51.516 (10.800) | [5] 1:01.680 (10.164) | [6] 1:11.631 (9.951) | [7] 1:22.107 (10.476) | [8] 1:33.005 (10.898) | [9] 1:43.915 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 1:43.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:44.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.234 (16.234) | [2] 28.640 (12.406) | [3] 40.498 (11.858) | [4] 51.355 (10.857) | [5] 1:01.700 (10.345) | [6] 1:12.001 (10.301) | [7] 1:22.461 (10.460) | [8] 1:33.209 (10.748) | [9] 1:44.127 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:44.127 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.530 (16.530) | [2] 28.826 (12.296) | [3] 40.850 (12.024) | [4] 51.733 (10.883) | [5] 1:02.115 (10.382) | [6] 1:12.721 (10.606) | [7] 1:23.304 (10.583) | [8] 1:34.117 (10.813) | [9] 1:44.975 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 1:44.975 |
|
4 |
(5) |
2. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:45.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.348 (16.348) | [2] 28.748 (12.400) | [3] 40.623 (11.875) | [4] 51.483 (10.860) | [5] 1:02.022 (10.539) | [6] 1:12.547 (10.525) | [7] 1:23.299 (10.752) | [8] 1:34.391 (11.092) | [9] 1:45.883 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 1:45.883 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.398 (16.398) | [2] 28.992 (12.594) | [3] 40.738 (11.746) | [4] 51.440 (10.702) | [5] 1:02.245 (10.805) | [6] 1:13.275 (11.030) | [7] 1:25.347 (12.072) | [8] 1:38.994 (13.647) | [9] 1:54.025 (15.031) Official Finish Time: 1:54.025 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 27.527 (11.288) | [3] 39.218 (11.691) | [4] 50.620 (11.402) | [5] 1:02.198 (11.578) | [6] 1:13.795 (11.597) | [7] 1:25.430 (11.635) | [8] 1:36.349 (10.919) | [9] 1:47.068 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 1:47.068 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:47.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.052 (16.052) | [2] 27.386 (11.334) | [3] 39.105 (11.719) | [4] 50.718 (11.613) | [5] 1:02.310 (11.592) | [6] 1:13.875 (11.565) | [7] 1:25.506 (11.631) | [8] 1:36.462 (10.956) | [9] 1:47.166 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 1:47.166 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.440 (16.440) | [2] 27.672 (11.232) | [3] 39.331 (11.659) | [4] 50.890 (11.559) | [5] 1:02.405 (11.515) | [6] 1:13.987 (11.582) | [7] 1:25.677 (11.690) | [8] 1:36.748 (11.071) | [9] 1:47.243 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 1:47.243 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.935 (15.935) | [2] 27.300 (11.365) | [3] 39.011 (11.711) | [4] 50.949 (11.938) | [5] 1:02.583 (11.634) | [6] 1:14.076 (11.493) | [7] 1:25.849 (11.773) | [8] 1:37.521 (11.672) | [9] 1:48.880 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 1:48.880 |
|
- |
(5) |
35. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
equipment |