|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:03.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.109 (19.109) | [2] 33.587 (14.478) | [3] 48.406 (14.819) | [4] 1:03.264 (14.858) | [5] 1:18.331 (15.067) | [6] 1:30.921 (12.590) | [7] 1:41.311 (10.390) | [8] 1:52.178 (10.867) | [9] 2:03.084 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 2:03.084 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:05.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.244 (19.244) | [2] 33.702 (14.458) | [3] 48.520 (14.818) | [4] 1:03.388 (14.868) | [5] 1:18.430 (15.042) | [6] 1:31.110 (12.680) | [7] 1:42.091 (10.981) | [8] 1:53.883 (11.792) | [9] 2:05.779 (11.896) Official Finish Time: 2:05.779 |
|
3 |
(5) |
74. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:09.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.441 (19.441) | [2] 33.844 (14.403) | [3] 48.726 (14.882) | [4] 1:03.527 (14.801) | [5] 1:18.537 (15.010) | [6] 1:32.301 (13.764) | [7] 1:44.404 (12.103) | [8] 1:57.028 (12.624) | [9] 2:09.639 (12.611) Official Finish Time: 2:09.639 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
FOKS Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:34.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.821 (18.821) | [2] 33.369 (14.548) | [3] 48.146 (14.777) | [4] 1:03.198 (15.052) | [5] 1:18.228 (15.030) | [6] 1:33.429 (15.201) | [7] 1:56.048 (22.619) | [8] 2:15.794 (19.746) | [9] 2:34.144 (18.349) Official Finish Time: 2:34.144 |
|
- |
(1) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:02.779 |
|
Split times: [1] -15.632 (-15.632) | [2] 22.264 (37.896) | [3] 37.002 (14.738) | [4] 49.813 (12.811) | [5] 1:01.992 (12.179) | [6] 1:14.101 (12.109) | [7] 1:26.227 (12.126) | [8] 1:38.160 (11.933) | [9] 2:02.779 (24.619) Official Finish Time: 2:02.779 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.213 |
|
Split times: [1] -11.963 (-11.963) | [2] 22.359 (34.322) | [3] 37.137 (14.778) | [4] 49.975 (12.838) | [5] 1:02.170 (12.195) | [6] 1:14.278 (12.108) | [7] 1:26.343 (12.065) | [8] 1:38.549 (12.206) | [9] 2:03.213 (24.663) Official Finish Time: 2:03.213 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:03.485 |
|
Split times: [1] -17.388 (-17.388) | [2] 22.504 (39.892) | [3] 37.257 (14.753) | [4] 50.073 (12.816) | [5] 1:02.274 (12.201) | [6] 1:14.398 (12.124) | [7] 1:26.443 (12.045) | [8] 1:38.736 (12.293) | [9] 2:03.485 (24.749) Official Finish Time: 2:03.485 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
2:07.703 |
|
Split times: [1] -14.013 (-14.013) | [2] 22.679 (36.692) | [3] 37.472 (14.793) | [4] 50.292 (12.820) | [5] 1:02.492 (12.200) | [6] 1:14.604 (12.112) | [7] 1:26.889 (12.285) | [8] 1:39.527 (12.638) | [9] 2:07.703 (28.175) Official Finish Time: 2:07.703 |
|
5 |
(3) |
22. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:50.138 |
|
Split times: [1] -14.757 (-14.757) | [2] 22.117 (36.874) | [3] 37.894 (15.777) | [4] 54.314 (16.420) | [5] 1:11.584 (17.270) | [6] 1:28.595 (17.011) | [7] 1:45.221 (16.626) | [8] 2:02.220 (16.999) | [9] 2:50.138 (47.918) Official Finish Time: 2:50.138 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
2:20.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.052 (23.052) | [2] 37.978 (14.926) | [3] 52.711 (14.733) | [4] 1:07.500 (14.789) | [5] 1:22.006 (14.506) | [6] 1:36.170 (14.164) | [7] 1:51.260 (15.090) | [8] 2:05.898 (14.638) | [9] 2:20.686 (14.788) Official Finish Time: 2:20.686 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
FOKS Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:47.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.971 (24.971) | [2] 40.605 (15.634) | [3] 55.663 (15.058) | [4] 1:11.249 (15.586) | [5] 1:27.377 (16.128) | [6] 1:50.929 (23.552) | [7] 2:10.087 (19.158) | [8] 2:28.826 (18.739) | [9] 2:47.423 (18.597) Official Finish Time: 2:47.423 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:49.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.502 (24.502) | [2] 40.214 (15.712) | [3] 55.583 (15.369) | [4] 1:11.066 (15.483) | [5] 1:28.036 (16.970) | [6] 1:55.280 (27.244) | [7] 2:13.995 (18.715) | [8] 2:32.605 (18.610) | [9] 2:49.964 (17.359) Official Finish Time: 2:49.964 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:58.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.955 (22.955) | [2] 37.883 (14.928) | [3] 52.053 (14.170) | [4] 1:03.792 (11.739) | [5] 1:14.947 (11.155) | [6] 1:25.881 (10.934) | [7] 1:36.607 (10.726) | [8] 1:47.381 (10.774) | [9] 1:58.432 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 1:58.432 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.827 (22.827) | [2] 37.773 (14.946) | [3] 51.904 (14.131) | [4] 1:04.215 (12.311) | [5] 1:14.801 (10.586) | [6] 1:25.771 (10.970) | [7] 1:37.009 (11.238) | [8] 1:48.509 (11.500) | [9] 2:00.256 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 2:00.256 |
|
3 |
(5) |
34. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:01.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.038 (23.038) | [2] 37.936 (14.898) | [3] 52.162 (14.226) | [4] 1:03.901 (11.739) | [5] 1:15.151 (11.250) | [6] 1:26.429 (11.278) | [7] 1:37.755 (11.326) | [8] 1:49.334 (11.579) | [9] 2:01.227 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 2:01.227 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:07.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.168 (23.168) | [2] 37.960 (14.792) | [3] 52.014 (14.054) | [4] 1:04.552 (12.538) | [5] 1:16.350 (11.798) | [6] 1:28.379 (12.029) | [7] 1:41.048 (12.669) | [8] 1:54.200 (13.152) | [9] 2:07.575 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 2:07.575 |
|
5 |
(6) |
74. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:09.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.381 (23.381) | [2] 38.011 (14.630) | [3] 52.258 (14.247) | [4] 1:04.719 (12.461) | [5] 1:16.599 (11.880) | [6] 1:29.139 (12.540) | [7] 1:42.416 (13.277) | [8] 1:55.709 (13.293) | [9] 2:09.169 (13.459) Official Finish Time: 2:09.169 |
|
6 |
(3) |
46. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:10.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.050 (23.050) | [2] 38.028 (14.978) | [3] 52.210 (14.182) | [4] 1:04.623 (12.413) | [5] 1:16.378 (11.755) | [6] 1:29.037 (12.659) | [7] 1:42.229 (13.192) | [8] 1:56.239 (14.010) | [9] 2:10.619 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 2:10.619 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.919 (11.208) | [3] 30.466 (10.547) | [4] 41.347 (10.881) | [5] 52.512 (11.165) Official Finish Time: 52.512 |
|
2 |
(5) |
100. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.345 (9.345) | [2] 21.067 (11.722) | [3] 32.462 (11.395) | [4] 44.033 (11.571) | [5] 56.217 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 56.217 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 21.068 (11.868) | [3] 32.535 (11.467) | [4] 44.445 (11.910) | [5] 56.711 (12.266) Official Finish Time: 56.711 |
|
4 |
(1) |
21. |
FOKS Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:13.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.073 (11.073) | [2] 26.063 (14.990) | [3] 40.882 (14.819) | [4] 56.246 (15.364) | [5] 1:13.177 (16.931) Official Finish Time: 1:13.177 |
|
5 |
(3) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.367 (11.367) | [2] 26.136 (14.769) | [3] 39.918 (13.782) | [4] 1:03.454 (23.536) | [5] 1:21.081 (17.627) Official Finish Time: 1:21.081 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
34. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
52.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 19.270 (10.926) | [3] 30.208 (10.938) | [4] 41.241 (11.033) | [5] 52.059 (10.817) Official Finish Time: 52.059 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 20.118 (11.137) | [3] 30.820 (10.702) | [4] 41.810 (10.990) | [5] 52.837 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 52.837 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
56.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.251 (9.251) | [2] 20.575 (11.324) | [3] 31.850 (11.275) | [4] 43.762 (11.912) | [5] 56.456 (12.693) Official Finish Time: 56.456 |
|
4 |
(5) |
46. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.481 (9.481) | [2] 21.034 (11.553) | [3] 32.651 (11.617) | [4] 44.864 (12.213) | [5] 57.400 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 57.400 |
|
5 |
(1) |
22. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:13.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.884 (10.884) | [2] 26.098 (15.214) | [3] 41.493 (15.395) | [4] 57.216 (15.723) | [5] 1:13.269 (16.052) Official Finish Time: 1:13.269 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
56.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.935 (8.935) | [2] 20.936 (12.001) | [3] 32.635 (11.699) | [4] 44.461 (11.826) | [5] 56.203 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 56.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 21.215 (11.787) | [3] 32.857 (11.642) | [4] 44.664 (11.807) | [5] 56.392 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 56.392 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
56.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 21.056 (11.819) | [3] 32.963 (11.907) | [4] 44.845 (11.882) | [5] 56.906 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 56.906 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
FOKS Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:11.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.538 (10.538) | [2] 25.129 (14.591) | [3] 40.410 (15.281) | [4] 56.248 (15.838) | [5] 1:11.682 (15.434) Official Finish Time: 1:11.682 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.902 (7.902) | [2] 18.870 (10.968) | [3] 29.839 (10.969) | [4] 40.870 (11.031) | [5] 51.875 (11.004) Official Finish Time: 51.875 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 19.950 (11.175) | [3] 30.943 (10.993) | [4] 41.999 (11.056) | [5] 53.037 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 53.037 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.102 (9.102) | [2] 20.496 (11.394) | [3] 31.722 (11.226) | [4] 43.587 (11.865) | [5] 55.359 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 55.359 |
|
- |
(2) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
false start |
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
75. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.045 (27.045) | [2] 38.325 (11.280) | [3] () | [4] 49.791 () | [5] 1:01.298 (11.507) | [6] 1:12.758 (11.460) | [7] 1:24.205 (11.446) Official Finish Time: 1:24.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:24.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.351 (27.351) | [2] 38.467 (11.116) | [3] () | [4] 49.923 () | [5] 1:01.439 (11.516) | [6] 1:12.862 (11.423) | [7] 1:24.249 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 1:24.249 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.617 (27.617) | [2] 39.137 (11.520) | [3] 51.106 (11.969) | [4] 1:03.840 (12.734) | [5] () | [6] 1:16.673 () | [7] 1:28.769 (12.096) Official Finish Time: 1:28.769 |
|
4 |
(5) |
36. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:29.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.358 (27.358) | [2] 39.061 (11.703) | [3] () | [4] 51.244 () | [5] 1:04.001 (12.757) | [6] 1:16.838 (12.837) | [7] 1:29.005 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 1:29.005 |
|
5 |
(1) |
22. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.024 (19.024) | [2] 34.591 (15.567) | [3] () | [4] 49.874 () | [5] 1:21.069 (31.195) | [6] 1:37.090 (16.021) | [7] 1:52.994 (15.904) Official Finish Time: 1:52.994 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:29.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 33 | [3] 1:54.90 Official Finish Time: 1:29.278 |
|
2 |
(5) |
100. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:32.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.395 (18.395) | [2] 30.165 (11.770) | [3] 41.683 (11.518) | [4] 53.491 (11.808) | [5] 1:05.771 (12.280) | [6] 1:19.179 (13.408) | [7] 1:32.450 (13.271) Official Finish Time: 1:32.450 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.750 (18.750) | [2] 30.496 (11.746) | [3] 42.142 (11.646) | [4] 54.977 (12.835) | [5] 1:08.450 (13.473) | [6] 1:22.285 (13.835) | [7] 1:36.051 (13.766) Official Finish Time: 1:36.051 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.010 (20.010) | [2] 34.537 (14.527) | [3] 48.275 (13.738) | [4] 1:02.273 (13.998) | [5] 1:17.927 (15.654) | [6] 1:33.836 (15.909) | [7] 1:49.456 (15.620) Official Finish Time: 1:49.456 |
|
5 |
(2) |
21. |
FOKS Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.849 (19.849) | [2] 34.353 (14.504) | [3] 49.450 (15.097) | [4] 1:04.934 (15.484) | [5] 1:20.797 (15.863) | [6] 1:37.077 (16.280) | [7] 1:52.692 (15.615) Official Finish Time: 1:52.692 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:33.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.669 (15.669) | [2] 27.620 (11.951) | [3] 39.720 (12.100) | [4] 52.022 (12.302) | [5] 1:04.879 (12.857) | [6] 1:18.774 (13.895) | [7] 1:33.110 (14.336) Official Finish Time: 1:33.110 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:33.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.870 (15.870) | [2] 27.883 (12.013) | [3] 40.188 (12.305) | [4] 52.483 (12.295) | [5] 1:05.061 (12.578) | [6] 1:18.943 (13.882) | [7] 1:33.334 (14.391) Official Finish Time: 1:33.334 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.090 (17.090) | [2] 30.846 (13.756) | [3] 44.775 (13.929) | [4] 58.795 (14.020) | [5] 1:13.333 (14.538) | [6] 1:28.845 (15.512) | [7] 1:44.066 (15.220) Official Finish Time: 1:44.066 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:56.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.992 (18.992) | [2] 33.838 (14.846) | [3] 48.315 (14.477) | [4] 1:03.264 (14.949) | [5] 1:18.626 (15.362) | [6] 1:33.410 (14.784) | [7] 1:56.875 (23.464) Official Finish Time: 1:56.875 |
|
5 |
(4) |
21. |
FOKS Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:57.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.538 (18.538) | [2] 33.275 (14.737) | [3] 48.023 (14.748) | [4] 1:02.939 (14.916) | [5] 1:18.621 (15.682) | [6] 1:34.008 (15.387) | [7] 1:57.037 (23.029) Official Finish Time: 1:57.037 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:19.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.379 (14.379) | [2] 25.418 (11.039) | [3] 36.366 (10.948) | [4] 47.183 (10.817) | [5] 58.068 (10.885) | [6] 1:08.984 (10.916) | [7] 1:19.932 (10.948) Official Finish Time: 1:19.932 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:21.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.870 (14.870) | [2] 25.827 (10.957) | [3] 36.752 (10.925) | [4] 47.847 (11.095) | [5] 58.956 (11.109) | [6] 1:10.246 (11.290) | [7] 1:21.347 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:21.347 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:21.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.786 (14.786) | [2] 25.654 (10.868) | [3] 36.626 (10.972) | [4] 47.736 (11.110) | [5] 59.176 (11.440) | [6] 1:10.503 (11.327) | [7] 1:21.592 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 1:21.592 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.074 (11.520) | [3] 38.887 (11.813) | [4] 51.674 (12.787) | [5] 1:04.775 (13.101) | [6] 1:18.158 (13.383) | [7] 1:31.537 (13.379) Official Finish Time: 1:31.537 |
|
5 |
(5) |
100. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:47.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 51.972 (51.972) | [2] 1:41.997 (50.025) | [3] 1:57.726 (15.729) | [4] 2:10.753 (13.027) | [5] 2:23.156 (12.403) | [6] 2:35.344 (12.188) | [7] 2:47.592 (12.248) Official Finish Time: 2:47.592 |
|