Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1. DAY
09:20 Warm Up JUNIOR G+F+E GIRLS
09:30 Warm Up JUNIOR G+F+E BOYS
09:40 Ice resurface
09:55 1 JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
3 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 + 1xFS-3P Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10:15 Opening Ceremony
10:30 Ice resurface
10:45 10 JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL B Results available
14 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 18 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
19 - 20 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
21 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12:30 Lunch Break
Ice resurface
13:30 Warm Up JUNIOR D GIRLS
13:40 Warm Up JUNIOR D BOYS
13:50 Warm Up JUNIOR C GIRLS
14:00 Warm Up JUNIOR C BOYS
14:10 Ice resurface
14:30 22 - 24 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 27 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
28 - 30 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
33 - 35 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
36 - 38 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 41 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
42 - 43 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice resurface
44 - 46 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
47 - 48 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
18:00 End of first day