Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 55.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 57.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 59.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.658 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.862 | ||
6 | (1) | 19. | RUDUSANS Sebastians | LAT-JLSS | 1:07.999 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 52.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 52.872 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 53.109 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 55.152 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | ERMUIZA Marcis | LAT-KSS | 1:01.500 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 57.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.777 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | ERMUIZA Marcis | LAT-KSS | 1:07.469 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | RUDUSANS Sebastians | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.872 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 52.266 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 52.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 52.753 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 55.934 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 58.436 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.069 |
Baltic Cup 6, Ventspils, LAT, 12.03. - 14.03.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 1. | 34 | 1 | |
2. | 73. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2. | 21 | 2 | |
3. | 20. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 3. | 13 | 3 | |
4. | 17. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 4. | 8 | 4 | |
5. | 54. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 5. | 5 | 5 | |
6. | 55. | IŠKOVS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 6. | 3 | 6 | |
7. | 56. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 7. | 2 | 7 | |
8. | 18. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | 8. | 1 | 8 | |
9. | 57. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 9. | 9 | ||
10. | 30. | ERMUIZA Marcis | LAT-KSS | 10. | 10 | ||
11. | 19. | RUDUSANS Sebastians | LAT-JLSS | 11. | 11 |