|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
129. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 19.040 (10.691) | [3] 29.218 (10.178) | [4] 39.784 (10.566) | [5] 50.357 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 50.357 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.718 (10.622) | [3] 29.109 (10.391) | [4] 39.951 (10.842) | [5] 50.692 (10.740) Official Finish Time: 50.692 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.577 (8.577) | [2] 19.359 (10.782) | [3] 29.927 (10.568) | [4] 40.967 (11.040) | [5] 52.314 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 52.314 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
52.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 19.459 (10.706) | [3] 29.991 (10.532) | [4] 41.032 (11.041) | [5] 52.320 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 52.320 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.318 (10.906) | [3] 29.913 (10.595) | [4] 40.660 (10.747) | [5] 51.228 (10.568) Official Finish Time: 51.228 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
51.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.508 (10.955) | [3] 30.117 (10.609) | [4] 40.790 (10.673) | [5] 51.344 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 51.344 |
|
3 |
(2) |
161. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 19.589 (10.774) | [3] 30.204 (10.615) | [4] 40.835 (10.631) | [5] 51.488 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 51.488 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.912 (8.912) | [2] 19.718 (10.806) | [3] 30.329 (10.611) | [4] 41.023 (10.694) | [5] 51.696 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 51.696 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.091 (8.091) | [2] 18.410 (10.319) | [3] 28.310 (9.900) | [4] 38.671 (10.361) | [5] 49.301 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 49.301 |
|
2 |
(5) |
140. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
52.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.235 (10.799) | [3] 29.952 (10.717) | [4] 41.173 (11.221) | [5] 52.473 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 52.473 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 20.233 (11.377) | [3] 31.402 (11.169) | [4] 42.958 (11.556) | [5] 54.771 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 54.771 |
|
4 |
(1) |
162. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 20.944 (11.625) | [3] 32.314 (11.370) | [4] 44.057 (11.743) | [5] 55.968 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 55.968 |
|
5 |
(3) |
98. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.450 (9.450) | [2] 21.052 (11.602) | [3] 32.427 (11.375) | [4] 44.154 (11.727) | [5] 56.100 (11.945) Official Finish Time: 56.100 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.109 (10.683) | [3] 29.633 (10.524) | [4] 40.398 (10.765) | [5] 51.007 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 51.007 |
|
2 |
(4) |
122. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 19.587 (10.809) | [3] 29.842 (10.255) | [4] 40.447 (10.605) | [5] 51.145 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 51.145 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.700 (8.700) | [2] 19.444 (10.744) | [3] 29.758 (10.314) | [4] 40.663 (10.905) | [5] 51.453 (10.790) Official Finish Time: 51.453 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
53.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 20.629 (11.214) | [3] 31.537 (10.908) | [4] 42.839 (11.302) | [5] 53.950 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 53.950 |
|
5 |
(2) |
143. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
59.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.708 (9.708) | [2] 22.021 (12.313) | [3] 33.986 (11.965) | [4] 46.478 (12.492) | [5] 59.103 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 59.103 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.573 (10.490) | [3] 28.708 (10.135) | [4] 39.148 (10.440) | [5] 49.780 (10.632) Official Finish Time: 49.780 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
51.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 19.342 (10.839) | [3] 30.008 (10.666) | [4] 40.859 (10.851) | [5] 51.842 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 51.842 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 19.833 (11.129) | [3] 30.351 (10.518) | [4] 40.936 (10.585) | [5] 51.909 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 51.909 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.455 (11.504) | [3] 31.501 (11.046) | [4] 42.954 (11.453) | [5] 54.570 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 54.570 |
|
5 |
(5) |
47. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 20.034 (11.254) | [3] 30.928 (10.894) | [4] 41.863 (10.935) | [5] 1:06.144 (24.281) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
50.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 19.601 (10.795) | [3] 29.623 (10.022) | [4] 40.004 (10.381) | [5] 50.232 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 50.232 |
|
2 |
(4) |
194. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.308 (10.763) | [3] 29.546 (10.238) | [4] 40.112 (10.566) | [5] 50.708 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 50.708 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
52.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.774 (11.296) | [3] 30.647 (10.873) | [4] 41.608 (10.961) | [5] 52.872 (11.263) Official Finish Time: 52.872 |
|
4 |
(5) |
100. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 20.131 (11.077) | [3] 31.400 (11.269) | [4] 42.913 (11.513) | [5] 54.688 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 54.688 |
|
5 |
(1) |
147. |
WORONIEWSKA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
56.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.494 (9.494) | [2] 21.248 (11.754) | [3] 32.560 (11.312) | [4] 44.378 (11.818) | [5] 56.583 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 56.583 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 19.116 (10.760) | [3] 29.667 (10.551) | [4] 40.799 (11.132) | [5] 52.078 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 52.078 |
|
2 |
(5) |
179. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.685 (11.050) | [3] 30.254 (10.569) | [4] 41.154 (10.900) | [5] 52.144 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 52.144 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
52.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 19.737 (11.336) | [3] 30.509 (10.772) | [4] 41.426 (10.917) | [5] 52.247 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 52.247 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:15.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 19.254 (10.696) | [3] 37.515 (18.261) | [4] 1:00.683 (23.168) | [5] 1:15.225 (14.542) Official Finish Time: 1:15.225 |
|
5 |
(1) |
15. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:16.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 28.478 (19.443) | [3] 48.973 (20.495) | [4] 1:02.876 (13.903) | [5] 1:16.890 (14.014) Official Finish Time: 1:16.890 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.729 (10.422) | [3] 28.933 (10.204) | [4] 39.556 (10.623) | [5] 50.590 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 50.590 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 19.364 (10.910) | [3] 30.306 (10.942) | [4] 41.601 (11.295) | [5] 52.091 (10.490) Official Finish Time: 52.091 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 19.911 (10.915) | [3] 30.736 (10.825) | [4] 41.745 (11.009) | [5] 52.918 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 52.918 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 33.918 (25.261) | [3] 52.355 (18.437) | [4] 53.010 (0.654) | [5] 1:09.505 (16.495) Official Finish Time: 53.010 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
62. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 19.086 (10.806) | [3] 29.282 (10.196) | [4] 39.435 (10.153) | [5] 50.013 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 50.013 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.938 (10.792) | [3] 29.277 (10.339) | [4] 39.939 (10.662) | [5] 50.739 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 50.739 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 19.390 (10.759) | [3] 29.896 (10.506) | [4] 40.611 (10.715) | [5] 51.390 (10.779) Official Finish Time: 51.390 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.851 (8.851) | [2] 20.014 (11.163) | [3] 31.117 (11.103) | [4] 42.620 (11.503) | [5] 54.351 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 54.351 |
|
- |
(2) |
142. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start->to B |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
52.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 19.136 (10.865) | [3] 29.834 (10.698) | [4] 40.873 (11.039) | [5] 52.141 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 52.141 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.487 (8.487) | [2] 19.238 (10.751) | [3] 29.939 (10.701) | [4] 40.946 (11.007) | [5] 52.298 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 52.298 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
52.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 19.753 (10.879) | [3] 30.445 (10.692) | [4] 41.566 (11.121) | [5] 52.802 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 52.802 |
|
4 |
(1) |
97. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 20.210 (11.317) | [3] 31.241 (11.031) | [4] 42.613 (11.372) | [5] 54.202 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 54.202 |
|